login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2019

Best 5 out of 10 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
1 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 7 500 0 96 100 100   100 100 100 100    
2 Maja Robertson W14 ESOC 9 485 0 93 93 93 100 87 96 93 96   100
3 Faith Kenyon W14 MOR 5 469 0 88 96 96   89       100  
4 Morven Farquharson W14 GRAMP 6 445 0   90 87   82 91 90 87    
5 Ella May Rush W14 BOK 5 443 0 85 91 90         84 93  
6 Kirsty Farquharson W14 GRAMP 6 439 0   89 86   79 90 89 85    
7 Daisy Rennie W14 WCOC 4 362 0 87   91       91 93    
8 Leah Bartlett W16 INT 3 267 0 86       88 93        
9 Fiona Eades W16 INT 3 256 0 83   88   85          
10 Kirsten Robertson W16 CLYDE 3 255 0 78       81         96
11 Pippa Carcas W16 INT 2 196 0 100       96          
12 Amber Graham W16 MAROC 2 181 0 91       90          
13 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 2 173 0 84   89              
14 Iris MacMillan W14 ECKO 2 166 0 82       84          
15 Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC 1 96 0             96      
15 Ida Oikkonen W14 MOR 1 96 0                 96  
15 Megan Pekkarinen W14 KFO 1 96 0       96            
18 Isobel Howard W14 MOR 1 93 0         93          
19 Emma Crawford W14 WCOC 1 91 0               91    
19 Hannah Kingham W16 MOR 1 91 0         91          
21 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 1 90 0 90                  
21 Anna Harris W16 DEE 1 90 0               90    
23 Rebecca O'Donovan W16 LOC 1 89 0               89    
23 Anna Cox W16 BASOC 1 89 0 89                  
25 Connie Nicolson W14 INVOC 1 88 0               88    
26 Catriona Chapman W14 MAROC 1 86 0         86          
26 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha W14 SLOW 1 86 0               86    
28 Lucy Hensman W14 FVO 1 83 0         83          
29 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 1 81 0 81                  
30 Daisy McNamara W14 AYROC 1 80 0         80          
31 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 1 79.5 0 79.5                  
31 Ffion Norris W16 ERYRI 1 79.5 0 79.5                  
33 Kirsty Flint W14 FVO 1 77 0 77                  
34 Morven Thom W14 SOLWAY 1 76 0 76                  
35 Laura Barrett W14 SN 1 0 0               0    

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League