login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other categories in 2019 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2019

Best 5 out of 10 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
1 Jamie Connor M12 FVO 6 493 0   100   100 93 100 100 87    
2 Rowan Lawlor M12 ESOC 7 459 0 91 93   91 0 93 91 86    
3 Aaron Lee M12 KFO 5 439 0       90 89 91 90 79    
4 Finlay McLuckie M12 MOR 4 387 0 100   100   96     91    
5 Calum Robertson M10 ESOC 7 375 0 0   0 93 0 96 96 90    
6 George Rennie M12 WCOC 4 350 0 86   91       89 84    
7 Nathan Lee M10 KFO 5 340 0       88 88 90 0 74    
8 Robbie Martin M10 ESOC 3 263 0 82 91 90              
9 Peter Atkinson M10 ELO 3 255 0 85       90     80    
10 Laurence Ward M12 INT 3 193 0 0       100     93    
11 Fergus Kenyon M12 MOR 2 192 0   96 96              
12 Ash Boothroyd M10 WCOC 2 186 0 93           93      
13 Ben Ross M12 INT 2 185 0 96             89    
14 Yann Newey M12 MAROC 2 184 0     93   91          
15 Oscar Sanderson M12 NATO 2 172 0 89             83    
16 Oliver Murphy M12 DEE 2 165 0 90             75    
17 Edward Murphy M10 DEE 2 163 0 87             76    
18 Robbie Lightfoot M12 SYO 1 100 0               100    
19 Christopher Doig M12 TAY 1 96 0       96            
19 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 1 96 0               96    
21 Ethan Harrison M12 FVO 1 89 0           89        
21 Adam Rowe M10 ESOC 1 89 0       89            
23 Tristan Spurway M12 TAY 1 88 0               88    
23 James Kruuk M12 ESOC 1 88 0 88                  
25 Henrik Borrowman M10 INVOC 1 85 0               85    
26 Daniel Meredith M10 EBOR 1 84 0 84                  
27 Joseph Meredith M10 EBOR 1 83 0 83                  
28 Maxwell Groom M10 SYO 1 82 0               82    
29 Seb Darlow M10 RR 1 81 0               81    
30 Joseph Morris M12 BOK 1 78 0               78    
31 Max Landrigan M12 BOK 1 77 0               77    
32 Jakob Niland M12 BASOC 1 0 0             0      

Results for other categories in 2019: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League