login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other categories in 2019 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2019

Best 5 out of 10 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
1 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 7 461 0 87 81 90 100 74 96 88      
2 Laura Hindle W21 FVO 6 447 0 0 80 91 96   93 87      
3 Mairi Eades W18 INT 4 342 0 88   80   84   90      
4 Lizzie Stansfield W18 FVO 4 341 0 84 87 84   86          
5 Carolyn Hindle W21 FVO 4 340 0 72 84 93     91        
6 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 4 332 0   83 88   75   86      
7 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 3 292 0   96 100   96          
8 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 4 269 0 91 93 0   85          
9 Claire Ward W40 INT 4 200 0 100   0   0 100        
10 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 2 196 0         100   96      
11 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 2 191 0   100         91      
12 Grace Molloy W20 FVO 2 184 0         91   93      
13 Helen Bridle W40 ESOC 2 183 0 93 90                
14 Niamh Hunter W20 WCOC 2 181 0 90 91                
15 Roanne Lilley W20 EUOC 2 177 0   88     89          
16 Alice Wilson W18 CLYDE 2 172 0 85       87          
17 Louise Adams W21 EUOC 2 168.5 0   86     82.5          
17 Jura MacMillan W20 ECKO 2 168.5 0 86       82.5          
19 Rosie Spencer W18 WCOC 2 165 0 83   82              
20 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 2 159 1 79       80          
20 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 2 159 -1         70   89      
22 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 2 155 0 68   87              
23 Jane Chisholm W35 BASOC 3 151 0   79 0   72          
24 Alex Boloux W20 EUOC 2 150 0     79   71          
25 Sarah McAdam W35 RR 2 148 0 71       77          
26 Juliette Maire W21 ESOC 2 143 0 65 78                
27 Marta Szydlowska W35 STAG 2 137 0 60 77                
28 Fiona Bunn W20 TVOC 1 100 0             100      
29 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 1 96 0     96              
29 Mary Fleming W21 SYO 1 96 0 96                  
31 Jennifer Allison W21 ESOC 1 93 0       93            
31 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 1 93 0         93          
33 Megan Keith W18 INVOC 1 90 0         90          
34 Kathryn Barr W20 MOR 1 89 1 89                  
34 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 2 89 0   89     0          
34 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla W18 EBOR 2 89 -1 0   89              
37 Emma Wilson W20 EUOC 1 88 0         88          
38 Freya Shepherd W20 EUOC 1 86 0     86              
39 Aimee Darley W16 GO 1 85 0             85      
39 Josie Gomersall W18 GRAMP 1 85 0     85              
39 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 1 85 0   85                
42 Lorna Eades W50 INT 1 84 0             84      
43 Zara Rogers W21 LEI 1 83 0             83      
43 Karen Maxwell W21 RR 1 83 0     83              
45 Izzy Cox W18 BASOC 1 82 0 82                  
45 Katrina McLeod W21 GRAMP 1 82 0   82                
47 Ciara Largey W21 FERMO 1 81 0 81                  
47 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 1 81 0         81          
47 Kerry Wood W18 ESOC 1 81 0     81              
50 Evie Conway W18 AIRE 2 80 0 80   0              
51 Bryony McLeod W21 AIRE 1 79 0         79          
52 Lucia Parga Basanta W21 EUOC 1 78 0         78          
52 Elspeth Bleakley W35 ESOC 1 78 0 78                  
54 Eibhlin Largey W21 FERMO 1 77 0 77                  
55 Beatrice Law W21 DUOC 2 76 0 76           0      
55 Katrina McGougan W18 BASOC 1 76 0         76          
57 Bronwen Mansel W21 DUOC 1 75 0 75                  
58 Sarah Pedley W18 EPOC 1 74 0 74                  
59 Jenny Blackwood W18 INVOC 1 73 0         73          
59 Heather Hale W21 GRAMP 1 73 0 73                  
61 Nadine Wright W21 OD 1 70 0 70                  
62 Emma Baird W20 ECKO 1 69 0 69                  
62 Isabel Hill W18 DEE 1 69 0         69          
64 Jane Emslie W35 INT 1 67 0 67                  
65 Sarah Francis W50 SN 1 66 0 66                  
66 Jennifer Murphy W35 DEE 1 64 0 64                  
67 Victoria Graham W21 GUOC 1 63 0 63                  
68 Melissa Aliouat W20 GUOC 1 62 0 62                  
69 Linnea Hersén W21 GUOC 1 61 0 61                  
70 Tara Chintapatla W18 EUOC 1 0 0     0              
70 Denise Wright W50 MAROC 1 0 0         0          
70 Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK 1 0 0         0          
70 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 1 0 0         0          

Results for other categories in 2019: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League