login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2013

Best 7 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Laura Barrett W10 SBOC 5 464       88   93       96 96   91  
2 Sarah Darley W10 GO 5 458     89 87       96     93   93  
3 Rachel Potter W12 BOK 4 400 100   100     100     100          
4 Aimee Darley W10 GO 4 388     96 96       100         96  
5 Yvette Paget W10 WSX 2 189           89         100      
6 Nicholls Georgina W12 NOR 1 100                       100    
6 Elizabeth Narbett W10 BOK 1 100                   100        
6 Holly Craig W12 WCH 1 100       100                    
6 Pippa Carcas W10 INT 1 100                         100  
10 Esther Bateman W12 SN 1 96 96                          
10 Ambler Elizabeth W10 INT 1 96                       96    
10 Sarah Horsler W12 WIM 1 96           96                
10 Elena Kippin W12 TVOC 1 96                 96          
14 Hannah Freeman W10 HH 1 93     93                      
14 Rebecca Nisbet W12 SMOC 1 93                 93          
14 Laura Harrison W12 EPOC 1 93       93                    
17 Elizabeth Horsler W10 WIM 1 91           91                
17 Anna Harris W10 DEE 1 91       91                    
17 Francesca Bayne W10 HH 1 91     91                      
17 Jennifer Ellis W10 BKO 1 91                 91          
21 Holly Stodgell W10 Wch 1 90       90                    
21 Eleanor Low W10 WAOC 1 90     90                      
21 Grace French W10 WIM 1 90           90                
24 Charlotte Cairns-Smith W12 Wch 1 89       89                    
25 Anja Lund W10 SLOW 1 88     88                      
26 Antonia Jubb W10 HH 1 87     87                      
27 Lucy Warland W10 SOS 1 86       86                    

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League