login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2013

Best 7 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Jayne Sales W21 SLOW 9 655 90 100 93 82   100     89 89 93 90    
2 Beth Hanson W18 HH 8 627 87 93 91 67   93     96       74 93
3 Jane Forrest W21 BOK 4 369 91           100   91       87  
4 Caroline Gay W21 BOK 4 357 86           96         91 84  
5 Sally Calland W35 WIM 4 351.5       77     93       96   85.5  
6 Carolyn Hindle W18 MDOC 4 322   89 87 73                 73  
7 Catherine Slade W35 SAX 4 321 82 84   70         85          
8 Clare Todd W35 LOK 4 308       65         81   91   71  
9 Natalia Pereverzina W20 HH 3 267       81                 90 96
10 Emily Blackford W18 BADO 3 264 85       100               79  
11 Maria Pereverzina W18 HH 3 257 93                       75 89
12 Helen Smith W35 HALO 3 244   88 85 71                    
13 Rebecca Jackson W35 NWO 3 238             91   79       68  
14 Olwen Rowlands W21 SOC 3 236       72           87     77  
15 Nicola Morris W35 SLOW 3 228 79     62                   87
16 Alice Leake W21 EUOC 2 200                     100   100  
17 Sarah Rollins W35 BAOC 2 196     100 96                    
17 Jo Reeve W21 SLOW 2 196   96                   100    
19 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 2 193 100                       93  
19 Rachael Rothman W21 SYO 2 193       93         100          
21 Laura Britton W21 BOK 2 187                   96     91  
21 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 2 187     96 91                    
23 Elizabeth Reynolds W21 WIM 2 186         96 90                
24 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 2 184       88                 96  
25 Heather Findlay W35 NGOC 2 178                   90     88  
26 Emily Van Der Heijden W21 NGOC 2 176                 90 86        
27 Andrea Page W35 LOG 2 175     88                 87    
28 Christine Currie W35 SOC 2 174.5 89                       85.5  
29 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 2 173                         82 91
30 Blanka Collis W21 TVOC 2 171       83         88          
31 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 2 170 83 87                        
32 Anne Straube W35 OD 2 169       80                 89  
33 Christine Farr W35 SWOC 2 167       79           88        
34 Parkes Laura W21 HH 2 161                       85 76  
35 Megan Ashton W21 Rmoc 2 158       75                 83  
36 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 2 148       68         80          
37 Woods Clare W21 WAOC 2 144                       77 67  
38 Tessa Hill W21 HOC 1 100       100                    
38 Laura Daniel W21 SYO 1 100                   100        
38 Karen Poole W35 SO 1 100                           100
41 Beadle Carrie W20 CUOC 1 96                       96    
41 Karen French W45 WIM 1 96           96                
41 Michelle Spillar W21 WIM 1 96 96                          
44 Morgan Carys W35 SLOW 1 93                       93    
44 Emma Crickmore W18 WSX 1 93         93                  
44 Helen Hanstock W21 ERYRI 1 93                   93        
44 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 1 93                 93          
48 Melanie Slade W45 SN 1 91           91                
48 Joanne West W21 SLOW 1 91   91                        
48 Rose Burden W21 BOK 1 91                   91        
51 Eleanor West W21 SOS 1 90   90                        
51 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 1 90       90                    
51 Katie Burridge W18 SO 1 90                           90
51 Alison Wright W21 LOG 1 90     90                      
51 Sarah Wilde W21 GO 1 90                     90      
56 Harding Katrin W20 CUOC 1 89                       89    
56 Hannah Pettifer W35 SN 1 89                     89      
56 Gillian Jubb W35 HH 1 89     89                      
56 Sarah-Jane Gaffney W21 SLOW 1 89       89                    
60 Becky Hawkes W21 SO 1 88                           88
60 Strakova Andy W21 CUOC 1 88                       88    
60 Hanne Kinnunen W21 BOK 1 88 88                          
63 Miranda Leaf W18 HH 1 87                 87          
63 Toni O'donovan W35 OD 1 87       87                    
65 Sue Carter W45 CHIG 1 86     86                      
65 Katherine Bett W18 SN 1 86                 86          
65 Henriette Klovstad W21 CHIG 1 86       86                    
65 Strakova Zuzka W21 CUOC 1 86                       86    
65 Claire Cooper W21 SLOW 1 86   86                        
70 Helen Moorhouse W21 BAOC 1 85                   85        
70 Joanna Thompson W21 Wch 1 85       85                    
70 Laura Hurley W21 SLOW 1 85   85                        
73 Elissa Foord W18 TVOC 1 84                 84          
73 Heather Ohly W35 KERNO 1 84 84                          
73 Shona Simmons W20 BOK 1 84                   84        
73 Bickle Penny W21 WAOC 1 84                       84    
73 Erinna Foley-Fisher W21 BOK 1 84       84                    
73 Rebecca Glen W35 MDOC 1 84     84                      
79 Jessica Milne W21 BOK 1 83                   83        
79 Heliot Claire W21 SLOW 1 83                       83    
79 Bryony Brennan W21 CHIG 1 83                 83          
82 Tamsin Rhodes W21 NWO 1 82                 82          
82 Heaton Liz W21 LEI 1 82                       82    
82 Jenny Green W20 SBOC 1 82                   82        
85 Ella Milne W18 BOK 1 81                   81        
85 Sara Dowler W35 KERNO 1 81 81                          
85 Bickle Helen W21 WAOC 1 81                       81    
88 Charlotte Bermingham W21 UBOC 1 80.5                         80.5  
88 Claire Mills W21 BAOC 1 80.5                         80.5  
90 Helen Donovan W21 KERNO 1 80 80                          
90 Fisher Sacha W35 SMOC 1 80                       80    
92 Ambler Rachel W35 INT 1 79                       79    
93 Crookes Carly W21 RAFO 1 78                       78    
93 Ruth Gilbert W21 NWO 1 78                 78          
93 Sarah Dredge W21 WCH 1 78                         78  
93 Frida Forshallen W21 WSX 1 78       78                    
97 Georgina Blair W35 TVOC 1 77                 77          
98 Charlotte Turner W21 SLOW 1 76       76                    
99 Sarah Scarbrough W21 MV 1 74       74                    
100 Egg Cameron W21 SARUM 1 72                         72  
101 Jo-Anne Purchase W35 QO 1 70                         70  
102 Jemma Davie W21 SARUM 1 69                         69  
102 Eloise Wright W18 1000 1 69       69                    
104 Alison Fryer W21 LOC 1 66       66                    
105 Rachel Cooper W21 Havoc 1 64       64                    
106 Ruth King W21 SLOW 1 63       63                    
107 Sue Williams W35 Wch 1 61       61                    
108 Claire Stamp W21 Wch 1 60       60                    
109 Sandra Vogel W45 MV 1 59       59                    
110 Diane Goodwin W21 SLOW 1 58       58                    

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League