login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2013

Best 7 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Jenny Dickin W16 SOC 11 672 88 96 93 88   96 96 100 91 90     86 100
2 Katie Blackford W16 BADO 6 586 93     100 100   100     100     93  
3 Chloe Potter W16 BOK 6 584 96   100     100     96 96     96  
4 Laura Hindle W16 MDOC 4 383   100 96 96                 91  
5 Cecilie Andersen W16 BOK 2 200 100                       100  
6 Abigail Bateman W16 SN 2 182 91     91                    
7 Lucy Tonge W14 BOK 2 181                   93     88  
7 Rachel Potter W12 BOK 2 181               96   85        
9 Sofie Andersen W14 BOK 2 176 89                       87  
10 Pippy Dickin W14 SOC 2 170       85                 85  
11 Fiona Bunn W14 TVOC 1 100                 100          
11 Aimee Darley W10 GO 1 100                     100      
13 Sophie Kingdom W14 SO 1 96                           96
14 Hannah Cleary-Hughes W16 LOC 1 93       93                    
14 Bethany Kippin W14 TVOC 1 93                 93          
14 Caitlin Young W10 NWO 1 93             93              
14 Hermione Boyle W10 SO 1 93                           93
18 Hannah Taylor W10 SO 1 91                           91
18 Dulcie Grierson W14 DEVON 1 91                   91        
20 Bethany Taylor W10 SO 1 90                           90
20 Megan Bett W16 SN 1 90 90                          
20 Megan Harrison W14 EPOC 1 90       90                    
20 Emily Keenan W16 DEVON 1 90                         90  
24 Heather Craig W14 WCH 1 89       89                    
24 Emma Narbett W16 BOK 1 89                   89        
24 Imogen Wilson W14 LEI 1 89                         89  
27 Jessica King W14 BOK 1 88                   88        
28 Bronwen Mansel W16 SUFFOC 1 87       87                    
28 Millie Stagg W14 BOK 1 87                   87        
30 Cara Molloy W16 SPLOT 1 86                   86        
30 Kate Skinner W16 WCOC 1 86       86                    
32 Martha Pickles W16 AIRE 1 84                         84  
32 Gemma Cairns-Smith W16 Wch 1 84       84                    
34 Hazel Cutler W16 SARUM 1 83                         83  
35 Tamsin Miller W14 Wim 1 82                         82  
36 Sophie Vincent W12 DVO 1 81                         81  
37 Jocelyn Brett W14 CHIG 1 80                         80  

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League