login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2013

Best 7 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Alexander Buck M14 SARUM 7 668 90       100 93 96   100 96     93  
2 Zac Hudd M14 BOK 5 463 91     85   91 100           96  
3 Samuel Fielding M16 HH 4 386 96   100 90                 100  
4 Liam Marsh M16 SO 3 262       83                 90 89
5 Jack Leitch M16 SO 2 191       91                   100
6 Oliver Smith M12 BKO 2 190               100 90          
7 Errington James M16 HH 2 189                       100 89  
7 Matthew Leitch M16 SO 2 189       93                   96
9 Nicholas Wilson M14 LEI 2 184                       93 91  
10 Tom M'Caw M14 HH 2 183 87   96                      
11 Jack Ashworth M16 SO 2 181       88                   93
12 Bertie Harrington M16 DFOK 2 179 89                         90
13 Danny Figg M16 HH 2 178     91                   87  
14 Kieran Marsh M16 SO 2 172       84                 88  
15 Adam Conway M10 GO 1 100                     100      
15 James Dean M14 DEVON 1 100           100                
15 Michael Hallett M16 BOK 1 100 100                          
15 Alistair Masson M16 SO 1 100       100                    
15 Eddie Narbett M14 BOK 1 100                   100        
20 Harry Jamieson M14 DEVON 1 96           96                
20 Bryn Wilkinson M16 SUFFOC 1 96       96                    
20 Nathaniel Cleland M16 WIM 1 96         96                  
20 Campbell Dylan M16 WAOC 1 96                       96    
20 Alex Bett M16 SN 1 96                 96          
25 James Ackland M14 INT 1 93 93                          
25 David Bunn M12 TVOC 1 93                 93          
25 Evan Bowers M14 HH 1 93     93                      
28 Harry Ashenden M16 SN 1 91                       91    
28 Daniel Smith M14 BKO 1 91                 91          
28 Angus Harrington M12 DFOK 1 91                           91
31 Nicholls Sam M16 NOR 1 90                       90    
31 Sam Peat M16 DEVON 1 90           90                
33 Clarke Matthew M12 SUFFOC 1 89                       89    
33 Sean Rowe M16 DEVON 1 89           89                
33 Ross McMurtrie M16 MAROC 1 89       89                    
36 Kieran Fitzpatrick M10 SO 1 88                           88
36 Jefford Matthew M16 NOR 1 88                       88    
36 Dominic Clarke M16 DEVON 1 88           88                
36 Duncan White M14 SARUM 1 88 88                          
40 Aaron Taylor M12 SO 1 87                           87
40 James Condon M14 DEVON 1 87           87                
40 Alistair Walker M16 Maroc 1 87       87                    
40 Scaife Ed M16 WAOC 1 87                       87    
44 Robert Munday M14 WIM 1 86           86                
44 Hague Oliver M14 WAOC 1 86                       86    
44 Daniel Sweatman M10 SO 1 86                           86
44 Roderick Mansel M16 SUFFOC 1 86       86                    
48 James Lund M12 SO 1 85                           85
48 Matthew Birdsall M14 DEVON 1 85           85                
50 Ben Warland M16 SOS 1 82       82                    

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League