login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2013

Best 7 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Thomas Howell M12 SN 6 593     100 100   100   100 100 93        
2 Joe Hudd M10 BOK 5 488 96     96   96 100     100        
3 Alex Fielding M10 HH 5 475 93 100 93 93                 96  
4 Nicolas Barrett M10 SBOC 4 360   93   91   88       88        
5 Oliver Tonge M10 BOK 3 284           93       91     100  
6 Josh M'Caw M12 HH 3 283 91 96 96                      
7 Arthur Brooke M10 WSX 2 187         96               91  
8 Darren Whittingham M10 WIM 2 186         100 86                
9 Daniel Walker M10 OD 2 182             89           93  
10 Freddie Walker M10 OD 2 180             90           90  
11 Craig Carter M10 SUFFOC 2 177       88               89    
12 Angus Harrington M12 DFOK 1 100 100                          
12 Matthew Couldery M10 GO 1 100                     100      
12 Hague Sam M12 WAOC 1 100                       100    
15 Flurry Grierson M12 DEVON 1 96                   96        
15 Hague Daniel M10 WAOC 1 96                       96    
15 Kieran Ward M10 NWO 1 96             96              
15 Philip Couldery M10 GO 1 96                     96      
15 Dominic Ellis M10 BKO 1 96                 96          
20 Ben Hardy M10 LEI 1 93                       93    
20 Robbie Young M10 NWO 1 93             93              
20 Tom Rowe M10 WAOC 1 93                 93          
23 Sam Kneath M12 DEVON 1 91           91                
23 Zak Dadswell M10 TVOC 1 91                 91          
23 Tom Watkins M12 BADO 1 91     91                      
23 Rowe Daniel M10 WAOC 1 91                       91    
23 Joe Smith M12 NWO 1 91             91              
28 Samuel Leitch M12 SO 1 90       90                    
28 Ben Stevens M12 DEVON 1 90           90                
28 Jim Bailey M10 BOK 1 90                   90        
28 Dominic Bowers M10 HH 1 90     90                      
28 Ambler Jonathan M10 INT 1 90                       90    
33 Ewan Musgrave M10 MAROC 1 89       89                    
33 David Low M10 WAOC 1 89     89                      
33 Oliver Brett M12 CHIG 1 89                         89  
33 Hugo Twigger M12 DEVON 1 89           89                
33 Ben Narbett M12 BOK 1 89                   89        
38 Angus Lund M40 SLOW 1 88     88                      
38 Carter Ryan M10 SUFFOC 1 88                       88    
40 Mark Jones M12 WIM 1 87           87                

Results for other categories in 2013 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League