login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2018

Best 8 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Nathan Taylor M12 TVOC 9 788 0 100 96 100 96 100   90   96 100 100                  
2 Harry Bratcher-Howard M12 WIM 4 396 0           100 96 100         100              
3 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 3 278 0             86 96         96              
4 Jake Bennett M10 DFOK 3 277 0     91   96           90                  
5 Luke Bennett M10 DFOK 2 189 0     93               96                  
6 Owen Le Page M10 SN 2 187 0                   96 91                  
7 Finn Le Page M12 SN 2 186 0                   93 93                  
8 Krum Yanev M10 SLOW 2 184 0                 91           93          
9 Matteo Rebora M12 SLOW 2 181 0       93     88                          
10 Arthur Mitchell M12 HOC 1 100 0             100                          
10 Clive Brennan M10 BOK 1 100 0                               100        
10 Oliver Bardsley M12 HH 1 100 0   100                                    
10 Stephen Cunnane M10 TVOC 1 100 0                             100          
10 Austin Howe M12 SAX 1 100 0                 100                      
10 Reuben Lawson M12 NGOC 1 100 0       100                                
16 Theo Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 1 96 0     96                                  
16 Elliot Frost M10 TVOC 1 96 0 96                                      
16 Jack Harvey M10 TVOC 1 96 0                             96          
19 James Clarke M10 SUFFOC 1 93 0   93                                    
19 William Prior M10 SAX 1 93 0                 93                      
19 Ben Perry M12 DEVON 1 93 0             93                          
19 Max Duncan M8 SARUM 1 93 0               93                        
19 George Benwell M10 TVOC 1 93 0 93                                      
24 Frederick Lake M12 SBOC 1 91 0             91                          
24 Craig Thompson M10 HOC 1 91 0       91                                
26 Seth Lawson M10 NGOC 1 90 0       90                                
26 Finn Kaiser M10 NOR 1 90 0     90                                  
28 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 1 89 0             89                          
29 Rupert Powell M10 OD 1 87 0             87                          
30 Russell Mccreadie M10 RSOC 1 85 0             85                          
31 Adam Landels M10 OD 1 0 0             0                          

Results for other categories in 2018: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League