login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2018

Best 8 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 10 789 0 96 100 100   100 0 89 100 100     93 100              
2 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 4 379 0 91               96 96 96                  
3 Gill Taylor W35 TVOC 4 351 0   87   87 89           88                  
4 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 3 296 0           100 96         100                
5 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 2 200 0       100     100                          
6 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 2 192 0   96 96                                  
7 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 2 187 0     91 96                                
8 Lily Alger W21 CUOC 2 183 0   90 93                                  
9 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 2 181 0   91 90                                  
9 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 2 181 0           96 85                          
11 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 2 180 0       89             91                  
12 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 2 179 0       93     86                          
13 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 2 178 0       91     87                          
13 Emily Jackman W18 NOR 2 178 0   88     90                              
15 Katherine Bett W21 SN 2 177 0             84     93                    
15 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 2 177 0     86   91                              
17 Ellis Maguire W21 SLOW 2 171 0       90     81                          
18 Katharine Swalwell W35 DVO 2 167 0             79         88                
19 Clare Skidmore W21 TVOC 1 100 0                   100                    
19 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 1 100 0                     100                  
19 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 1 100 0 100                                      
22 Emma Crickmore W21 CUOC 1 96 0         96                              
22 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 1 96 0               96                        
22 Clare Howes W21 BOK 1 96 0                       96                
25 Aimee Darley W16 GO 1 93 0   93                                    
25 Becky Raftery W21 HH 1 93 0                 93                      
25 Suzy Robertson W21 TVOC 1 93 0 93                                      
25 Elaine O'Hara W35 SARUM 1 93 0           93                            
25 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 1 93 0         93                              
25 Victoria Stevens W21 AIRE 1 93 0             93                          
25 Vinh-Phuong Hoang W21 SLOW 1 93 0                     93                  
32 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 1 91 0                       91                
32 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 1 91 0             91                          
32 Jenny Dickin W20 SOC 1 91 0           91                            
35 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 1 90 0                       90                
35 Laura Parkes W21 HH 1 90 0 90                                      
35 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 1 90 0                     90                  
35 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 1 90 0             90                          
39 ChloĆ« Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 1 89 0 89                                      
39 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 1 89 0                     89                  
39 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 1 89 0   89                                    
39 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 1 89 0     89                                  
39 Sophie Gordon W21 DVO 1 89 0                       89                
44 Charlotte Coles W35 TVOC 1 88 0 88                                      
44 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 1 88 0             88                          
44 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 1 88 0     88                                  
44 Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 1 88 0       88                                
48 Victoria Holbrook W21 BAOC 1 87 0                       87                
48 Katie Lewis W21 WRE 1 87 0     87                                  
50 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 1 83 0             83                          
51 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 1 82 0             82                          
52 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 1 80 0             80                          
53 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 1 78 0             78                          
54 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 1 77 0             77                          
55 Vanessa McMillan W21 HH 1 76 0             76                          
56 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 1 75 0             75                          
57 Clare Sanders W35 NOC 1 74 0             74                          
58 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 1 0 0               0                        

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League