login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2018

Best 8 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 11 792 0 96 100 100   100 0 89 100 100     93 100     96        
2 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 4 396 0           100 96         100       100        
3 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 4 379 0 91               96 96 96                  
4 Gill Taylor W35 TVOC 4 351 0   87   87 89           88                  
5 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 3 273 0       89             91       93          
6 Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC 2 200 0       100     100                          
7 Suzy Robertson W21 TVOC 2 193 0 93                           100          
8 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 2 192 0   96 96                                  
9 Clare Skidmore W21 TVOC 2 190 0                   100         90          
10 Diane Mitson W40 POTOC 2 187 0     91 96                                
11 Vinh-Phuong Hoang W21 SLOW 2 184 0                     93       91          
12 Lily Alger W21 CUOC 2 183 0   90 93                                  
12 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 2 183 0                       90       93        
14 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 2 181 0   91 90                                  
14 Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC 2 181 0           96 85                          
16 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 2 179 0       93     86                          
17 Katharine Atkins W35 HOC 2 178 0       91     87                          
17 Emily Jackman W18 NOR 2 178 0   88     90                              
19 Katherine Bett W21 SN 2 177 0             84     93                    
19 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 2 177 0     86   91                              
19 Charlotte Coles W35 TVOC 2 177 0 88                           89          
22 Ellis Maguire W21 SLOW 2 171 0       90     81                          
23 Katharine Swalwell W35 DVO 2 167 0             79         88                
24 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 1 100 0                     100                  
24 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 1 100 0 100                                      
26 Emma Crickmore W21 CUOC 1 96 0         96                              
26 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 1 96 0               96                        
26 Clare Howes W21 BOK 1 96 0                       96                
26 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 1 96 0                             96          
30 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 1 93 0         93                              
30 Becky Raftery W21 HH 1 93 0                 93                      
30 Elaine O'Hara W35 SARUM 1 93 0           93                            
30 Victoria Stevens W21 AIRE 1 93 0             93                          
30 Aimee Darley W16 GO 1 93 0   93                                    
35 Bryony Brennan W35 BOK 1 91 0                               91        
35 Georgia Jones W20 NGOC 1 91 0             91                          
35 Jenny Dickin W20 SOC 1 91 0           91                            
35 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 1 91 0                       91                
39 Laura Parkes W21 HH 1 90 0 90                                      
39 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 1 90 0             90                          
39 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 1 90 0                     90                  
42 ChloĆ« Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 1 89 0 89                                      
42 Sarah Louise Francis W50 SN 1 89 0                     89                  
42 Sophie Gordon W21 DVO 1 89 0                       89                
42 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 1 89 0     89                                  
42 Nita Jackman W45 NOR 1 89 0   89                                    
47 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 1 88 0     88                                  
47 Lucy Scott W35 TVOC 1 88 0                             88          
47 Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 1 88 0       88                                
47 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 1 88 0             88                          
51 Katie Lewis W21 WRE 1 87 0     87                                  
51 Victoria Holbrook W21 BAOC 1 87 0                       87                
53 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 1 83 0             83                          
54 Sofie Andersen W20 BOK 1 82 0             82                          
55 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 1 80 0             80                          
56 Lindsay McMillan W35 HOC 1 78 0             78                          
57 Victoria Mccreadie W35 RSOC 1 77 0             77                          
58 Vanessa McMillan W21 HH 1 76 0             76                          
59 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 1 75 0             75                          
60 Clare Sanders W35 NOC 1 74 0             74                          
61 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 1 0 0               0                        

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League