login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2019

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2018

Best 8 out of 21 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1 Sarah Darley W14 GO 6 573 0 93 100 96               100           88       96
2 Aimee Darley W16 GO 4 396 0 96   100                           100       100
3 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 4 362 0             83 100                     89   90
4 Laura Barrett W14 SN 3 279 0                     96           90   93    
5 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 3 278 0             88                       90 100  
6 Sophie Jones W16 NGOC 2 191 0 100           91                            
7 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 2 190 0       100     90                            
8 Lucy Warland W16 SOS 2 189 0   96 93                                    
8 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 2 189 0                               100 89        
8 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 2 189 0             96                           93
11 Jocie Hilton W12 SN 2 182 0 91                                   91    
12 Anna Harris W16 DEE 1 100 0             100                            
12 Phoebe King W14 GO 1 100 0                                     100    
12 Amy Lee-Jones W14 IND 1 100 0                       100                  
12 Elena Kippin W16 TVOC 1 100 0                             100            
12 Caitlin Dunning W16 WAOC 1 100 0         100                                
17 Heather Green W14 QO 1 96 0       96                                  
17 Ellie Mills-hicks W14 GO 1 96 0                                 96        
17 Ffion Bricknell W14 SAX 1 96 0                                     96    
17 Rose Harvey W16 TVOC 1 96 0                             96            
17 Jemima Borrill W14 WAOC 1 96 0         96                                
22 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 1 93 1             93                            
22 Persephone Peters W10 CHIG 1 93 0   93                                      
22 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 1 93 0                                 93        
22 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 2 93 -1       93     0                            
26 Tina Mills-Hicks W14 GO 1 91 0                                 91        
26 Alesha Lowe W14 SUFFOC 1 91 0     91                                    
26 Amelia Bartlett W16 SO 1 91 0                                         91
29 Jess Arnold W14 TVOC 1 90 0 90                                        
30 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 1 89 0             89                            
30 Madelyn Bartlett W14 SO 1 89 0                                         89
32 Tegan Frampton W14 HH 1 87 0             87                            
32 Charlotte Slade W10 SN 1 87 0                                 87        
34 Ffion Jones W16 SO 1 86 0             86                            
35 Molly Pilling W14 BOK 1 85 0             85                            
36 Rosie Watson W16 NGOC 1 84 0             84                            
37 Anna Methven W16 BKO 1 82 0             82                            
38 Emma Cliffe W14 TVOC 1 0 0 0                                        

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League