login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2018

Best 8 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Joel Taylor M14 TVOC 9 781 0 93 96 96 96 100   88   100 100 100                  
2 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 5 469 0 96 91 90             96 96                  
3 Charlie Dixon M14 HH 5 454 0 89 89 87   96           93                  
4 Louis Peters M14 CHIG 3 267 0   88 86   93                              
5 Jim Bailey M16 BOK 2 200 0       100               100                
6 William Bartram M14 NOR 2 193 0   93 100                                  
7 James Price M16 NOR 2 191 0   100 91                                  
8 Andrew Page M14 QO 2 182 0             82 100                        
9 Dominic Bowers M16 HH 2 179 0 91   88                                  
10 Oliver Tonge M16 BOK 1 100 0             100                          
10 Alex Fielding M16 HH 1 100 0 100                                      
12 Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC 1 96 0             96                          
12 Joseph Derrick M14 SAX 1 96 0                 96                      
12 Tate Modica M14 QO 1 96 0                       96                
15 James Thompson M14 HOC 1 93 0       93                                
15 Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC 1 93 0     93                                  
15 Matthew Derrick M14 SAX 1 93 0                 93                      
18 Adam Methven M14 BKO 1 91.33 0             91.33                          
18 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 1 91.33 0             91.33                          
18 Tommy Wright M16 DEVON 1 91.33 0             91.33                          
21 Toby Prior M14 SAX 1 91 0                 91                      
22 Benjamin Clarke M14 SUFFOC 1 90 0   90                                    
22 Arlo Braund M14 TVOC 1 90 0 90                                      
24 Tom Perry M14 DEVON 1 89 0             89                          
24 Patrick Thomas M16 NOR 1 89 0     89                                  
26 George Davies M14 TVOC 1 88 0 88                                      
27 Tommy Heap M14 SO 1 87 0             87                          
27 Alex Wooster M14 TVOC 1 87 0 87                                      
29 Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON 1 86 0             86                          
30 Sebastian Mitchell M14 HOC 1 85 0             85                          
31 James Robinson M14 DEVON 1 84 0             84                          
32 Thomas Hasler M16 QO 1 83 0             83                          
33 Finlay Walsh M14 DEVON 1 81 0             81                          
34 Sam Lewis M14 DEVON 1 80 0             80                          
35 William Lake M14 SBOC 1 79 0             79                          
36 William Kenefick M14 DEVON 1 0 0             0                          

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League