login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2016

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 11 668.5 0           86 96 94.5 96 93   93 100 0   86 87   96
2 Tereza Rush W35 BOK 14 658 0   93 83 88 74 85 93 85 100 91 100 91 89       82 90  
3 Katie Blackford W20 BADO 6 536 0 93   88 89   84         96 86              
4 Jo Pickering W21 WIM 6 476 0       96     100           90 0     90   100
5 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 6 428 0     86   76         96 0           80   90
6 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 4 371 0           93             93     96 89    
7 Emily Blackford W21 BADO 4 357 0     87 90             93 87              
8 Alice Leake W21 SN 3 296 0     100   96                   100        
9 Sarah Gales W21 DRONGO 3 274 0         85             96         93    
10 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 3 268.5 0         83     94.5               91      
11 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 3 264 0         86             90         88    
12 Emma Crickmore W21 CUOC 3 251 0         77       93               81    
13 Bronwen Mansel W18 SUFFOC 3 248 0         78     87                   83  
14 Sarah Rollins W40 BAOC 2 200 0                           100   100      
15 Jane Baldock W21 BOK 2 196 0       100                 96            
16 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 2 193 0   100 93                                
17 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 2 191 0                   100               91  
18 Judith Austerberry W40 NGOC 2 186 0           90                 96        
19 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 2 184 1         91                           93
19 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 2 184 -1                               93     91
21 Kerry Larsen W35 SARUM 2 182 0       93                       89      
22 Jenny Green W21 SBOC 2 181 0                         88   93        
23 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 2 180 0         89                       91    
24 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 2 179 0                           93       86  
25 Abigail Bateman W18 SN 2 177 0                   89           88      
26 Nadine Wright W21 OD 2 176 0                       88           88  
27 Katherine Bett W21 SN 2 175 0 90   85                                
28 Sue Carter mp W45 SLOW 3 173 0     89         0                 84    
29 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 2 170 0                         87       83    
30 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 2 164 0           82                   82      
30 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 2 164 0           83                   81      
32 Laura Parkes W21 HH 2 162 0                               83 79    
33 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 1 100 1 100                                    
33 Rachel Leathwood W40 BOK 1 100 0               100                      
33 Megan Carter-Davies W20 MWOC 2 100 0           100             0            
33 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 1 100 0                                   100  
33 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 1 100 0         100                            
33 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 1 100 0                                 100    
33 Fiona Bunn mp W18 TVOC 2 100 -1 0                     100              
40 Tessa Strain W21 EUOC 1 96 0                           96          
40 Martha Paton W21 SN 1 96 0 96                                    
40 Cerys Manning W21 MDOC 1 96 0                                 96    
40 Robin Carter W55 DEVON 1 96 0   96                                  
40 Helen Winskill W40 WCOC 1 96 0           96                          
40 Abi Weeds W35 SLOW 1 96 0     96                                
40 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 1 96 0                                   96  
47 Katerina Skarkova W18 NOR 1 93 0                                   93  
47 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 1 93 0         93                            
49 Isla Simmons W21 EUOC 1 91 0                         91            
49 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 1 91 0       91                              
49 Helen Miller W21 EBOR 1 91 0           91                          
49 Debra Robinson W50 SN 1 91 0 91                                    
49 Liz Parkinson W21 NOC 1 91 0               91                      
49 Hannah Phillips W21 NWO 1 91 0                             91        
49 Jo Hurley W21 SLOW 1 91 0     91                                
49 Sarah Wilde W21 GO 1 91 0                           91          
57 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 1 90 0         90                            
57 Ruth Vingerhagen W21 WAOC 1 90 0               90                      
57 Kirsty Davies-Walters W21 NATO 1 90 0                               90      
57 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 1 90 0     90                                
57 Nicki Godbold W21 BKO 1 90 0                   90                  
62 Lucy Jepson W21 SO 1 89 0           89                          
62 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 1 89 0                                     89
62 Claire Mitson W40 POTOC 1 89 0                                   89  
62 Egg Cameron W21 EBOR 1 89 0                       89              
62 Rachel Edwards W50 SMOC 1 89 0               89                      
62 Miranda Leaf W21 CUOC 1 89 0 89                                    
68 Annie Andonova W21 TVOC 1 88 0 88                                    
68 Michelle Spillar W35 WIM 1 88 0           88                          
68 Annie Andonova W21 TVOC 1 88 0               88                      
68 Zuzka Strakova W21 CUOC 1 88 0         88                            
68 Amy Hulley W21 SO 1 88 0                                     88
73 Julia Yeomans W60 TVOC 1 87 0 87                                    
73 Pollie Boyle W40 SO 1 87 0                                     87
73 Lucy Bailey W21 SOC 1 87 0                               87      
73 Gytaute Akstinaite W21 SLOW 1 87 0         87                            
73 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 1 87 0                                   87  
73 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 1 87 0           87                          
79 Jessica King W18 BOK 1 86 0                         86            
79 Becky Barnard W21 SO 1 86 0                                     86
79 Leah Walland W21 SLOW 1 86 0                                 86    
79 Carys James W21 SMOC 1 86 0               86                      
83 Nita Jackman W40 NOR 1 85 0                                   85  
83 Helen Hanstock W21 ERYRI 1 85 0                                 85    
83 Michelle Sangan W21 BAOC 1 85 0                               85      
83 Jenny Dickin W18 SOC 1 85 0                         85            
83 Lizzie Kershaw W35 EBOR 1 85 0                       85              
83 Sarah Burridge W16 SO 1 85 0                                     85
89 Hoi Law W18 BOK 1 84 0                               84      
89 Heidi Lloyd W35 TVOC 1 84 0               84                      
89 Helen Pruzina W21 CUOC 1 84 0         84                            
89 Clare Todd W35 LOK 1 84 0     84                                
89 Debbie Lamb W21 SWOC 1 84 0                                   84  
89 Helena Fielder W35 BOK 1 84 0                         84            
95 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 1 82 0         82                            
95 Caroline Louth W55 WAOC 1 82 0                                   82  
95 Teresa Bertran W21 SLOW 1 82 0     82                                
98 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 1 81 0                                   81  
98 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 1 81 0         81                            
100 Natalie Holroyd W21 DRONGO 1 80 0         80                            
101 Elizabeth Bedwell W18 DVO 1 79 0         79                            
102 Julie Laverock W45 BOF 1 78 0                                 78    
103 Gill Manning W65 SWOC 1 77 0                                 77    
104 Sofie Andersen W18 BOK 1 76 0                                 76    
105 Eleanor Davey W18 BADO 1 75 0                                 75    
105 Andrea Page W40 LOG 1 75 0         75                            
107 Claire Hodge W21 WIM 1 73 0         73                            
108 Tasha Kent W21 SMOC 1 72 0         72                            
109 Tess Sullivan W21 MV 1 0 0                           0          
109 Laura Britton W35 BOK 1 0 0                         0            
109 Helen Underwood W35 NOR 1 0 0                                   0  

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League