login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2016

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Ella May Rush W10 BOK 13 700 0 89 100 96 100 100 100 100 100 93 96 96 100 100            
2 Sarah Darley W12 GO 10 696 0 90             0 96 100 100 93   100 100 100     100
3 Grace French W10 WIM 6 566 0     100 93     96     90         96 91      
4 Tina Mills-Hicks W12 GO 4 373 0 88             96   93                 96
5 Charlotte Slade W10 SN 4 370 0     91             89           90 100    
6 Lyra Medlock W10 WSX 3 282 0                       90 96     96      
7 Isabelle Tonge W10 BOK 3 275 0                         93   93 89      
8 Alice French W10 WIM 3 267 0     93             88           86      
9 Carys Sharp W12 TVOC 2 196 0                 100     96              
10 Jemima Borrill W12 WAOC 2 192 0         96                       96    
11 Laura Barrett W12 BAOC 2 182 0                   91   91              
12 Charlotte Roberts W12 SARUM 2 175 0       90                       85      
13 Alesha Lowe W12 SUFFOC 1 100 0                                   100  
13 Florence Lunn W12 OD 1 100 0 100                                    
15 Matilda Thirkell W12 SARUM 1 96 0       96                              
15 Tegan Frampton W12 HH 1 96 0 96                                    
15 Freya Tryner W10 SYO 1 96 0           96                          
15 Keziah Bailey W10 NOR 1 96 0                                   96  
19 Zoe Paget W12 WSX 1 93 0                               93      
19 Madelyn Bartlett W12 SO 1 93 0                                     93
19 Tabitha Lunn W12 OD 1 93 0 93                                    
19 Eleanor Hasler W12 QO 1 93 0           93                          
19 Kata Czirbesz W10 SMOC 1 93 0               93                      
24 Alice Thirkell W12 SARUM 1 91 0       91                              
24 Imogen Cochran W12 TVOC 1 91 0 91                                    
26 Katie Read W10 BAOC 1 88 0                               88      
27 Lottie Jackson W10 NWO 1 87 0                               87      
27 Milly Askham W12 SMOC 1 87 0 87                                    
29 Ellie Mills-hicks W12 GO 1 86 0 86                                    
30 Rose Cameron W10 WIM 1 84 0                               84      
31 Alice Wheatcroft W10 TVOC 1 0 0               0                      
31 Jess Arnold W12 TVOC 1 0 0               0                      
31 Pippa Cochran mp W10 TVOC 1 0 0 0                                    
31 Caroline Morris W10 BOK 1 0 0                         0            

Results for other categories in 2016: MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League