login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2016

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Alfie Bullus M16 OD 9 679 0 90   93   93     93       93   100   100 100 100  
2 Adam Conway M14 GO 6 552 0 88       91             96   93     93   91
3 Alex Fielding M14 HH 5 461 0 89   90                         93 96   93
4 Francis Townley mp M14 SN 5 388 0 0   96             96 100     96          
5 Nicolas Barrett M14 BAOC 4 352 0 82   87             93   90              
6 Thomas Howell M16 SN 3 296 0 96   100             100                  
7 Matthew Gardner M16 HH 3 279 0         90     100                     89
8 David Bunn M16 TVOC 2 200 0 100                     100              
8 Darren Whittingham M14 WIM 2 200 0             100   100                    
10 Sam Hague M14 WAOC 2 179 0         89                     90      
11 Josh M'Caw M16 HH 2 178 0 87   91                                
12 Tom Watkins M14 BADO 2 177 0                       89       88      
13 Sasha Barker-Pilsworth M16 RAFO 2 171 0 84       87                            
14 Harry McMurtrie M16 DEVON 1 100 0                         100            
14 Kieron Hopkins M14 QO 1 100 0   100                                  
14 Matthew Clarke M16 SUFFOC 1 100 0         100                            
14 Stanley Heap M16 SO 1 100 0                                     100
14 Harry Fox M16 DEVON 1 100 0           100                          
19 Dominic Walker M16 DEVON 1 96 0                         96            
19 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 1 96 0                                     96
19 Thomas Bartram M16 NOR 1 96 0                                   96  
19 Ethan Tebbutt M16 LEI 1 96 0         96                            
19 Oliver Tonge M14 BOK 1 96 0                               96      
19 Freddie Holman M16 SO 1 96 0                     96                
19 Flurry Grierson M14 Devon 1 96 0           96                          
19 Charlie Rennie M14 LEI 1 96 0               96                      
27 James Price M14 NOR 1 93 0                                   93  
27 Felix Lunn M14 OD 1 93 0 93                                    
27 Jack Forrest M14 DEVON 1 93 0           93                          
30 Lachlan Haigh M14 CHIG 1 91 0                               91      
30 Callum Stirling M16 NOR 1 91 0                                   91  
30 Matthew Pembery M16 SMOC 1 91 0               91                      
30 Oliver Lunn M14 OD 1 91 0 91                                    
30 Henry Dadswell M16 TVOC 1 91 0                       91              
30 Oliver Smith M14 SN 1 91 0                           91          
30 Sam Johnson M14 DEVON 1 91 0           91                          
30 Henry Teasdale M14 WCOC 1 91 0                                 91    
38 Patrick Thomas M14 NOR 1 90 0                                   90  
38 Tommy Wright M14 DEVON 1 90 0           90                          
38 Felix Abel M12 GO 1 90 0                           90          
38 Jonathan Ashenden M12 SN 1 90 0                                 90    
38 Felix Rosenboom M14 SO 1 90 0                                     90
43 Archie Liston M14 RAFO 1 89 0                                   89  
43 Dominic Wathey M12 MDOC 1 89 0                                 89    
43 William Chandler M14 LOK 1 89 0     89                                
43 Ben Stevens M16 DEVON 1 89 0           89                          
43 Daniel Hague M14 WAOC 1 89 0                               89      
43 Jenson Morris M14 GO 1 89 0                           89          
49 Monty Barker-Pilsworth M16 RAFO 1 88 0         88                            
49 Ben Watkins M16 BADO 1 88 0                       88              
49 Vincent Townley M12 SN 1 88 0                           88          
49 Thomas Hasler M14 QO 1 88 0           88                          
49 Oliver Liston M16 RAFO 1 88 0                                   88  
49 Matthew Harden M16 HH 1 88 0     88                                
55 Zak Dadswell M14 TVOC 1 87 0                       87              
55 Finn Robinson M14 DEVON 1 87 0           87                          
57 Tom Harvey M16 TVOC 2 86 0 86                     0              
57 Edward Low M14 WAOC 1 86 0         86                            
59 Matthew Dixon M14 HH 1 85 0 85                                    
59 James Bedwell M14 DVO 1 85 0         85                            
61 Aidan Paterson M14 TVOC 1 83 0 83                                    
62 Joshua Kohler M14 NOR 1 0 0                                   0  
62 James Condon M16 DEVON 1 0 0           0                          
62 Joe Hudd M14 BOK 1 0 0           0                          
62 Fraser Dixon M14 DEVON 1 0 0           0                          
62 Oliver Godley M14 DEVON 1 0 0           0                          
62 Euan Tryner M12 SYO 1 0 0           0                          

Results for other categories in 2016: MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League