login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other categories in 2016 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2016

Best 7 out of 19 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Barney Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 10 700 0     100 100 96 100   100   96 100 96     100       100
2 Andrew Page M12 QO 9 689 0   100       91 100   100     100     96 100 93   93
3 Joel Taylor M12 TVOC 11 684 0     93   100   96 96 96 100   93   100   96 96 96  
4 Harry Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 7 660 0   93   96   96 93   93       96     93      
5 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 7 641 0   96   93   88 90   91       93     90      
6 Nathan Taylor M10 TVOC 11 638 0     89   91   91 91 90 91   90   88   88 91 93  
7 Vincent Townley M12 SN 4 376 0 96   91             93 96                
8 William Bartram M12 NOR 3 286 0         93     93                   100  
9 Luke Mills-Hicks M10 GO 3 268 0 88                         91     89    
10 Jack Harvey M10 TVOC 2 184 0 93                     91              
11 Tommy Rollins M10 SN 2 181 0                           90   91      
12 Theo Steventon-Barnes M10 SUFFOC 2 178 0     90   88                            
13 Matteo Rebora M10 SLOW 2 175 0           86                   89      
14 Wilfrid Teasdale M12 WCOC 1 100 0                                 100    
14 Jonathan Cunnane M12 TVOC 1 100 0 100                                    
14 Freddie Habgood M12 SBOC 1 100 0                         100            
17 Matthew Couldery M12 GO 1 96 0                           96          
17 Thomas Arnison M12 SLOW 1 96 0     96                                
17 Emils Ummers M12 SO 1 96 0                                     96
20 Bobby Godley M12 DEVON 1 93 0           93                          
20 Philip Couldery M12 GO 1 93 0                           93          
22 Rowan Paterson M12 TVOC 1 91 0 91                                    
22 Finlay Anderson M10 BOK 1 91 0                         91            
22 Tommy Heap M12 SO 1 91 0                                     91
22 Zachary Nevell M9 QO 1 91 0   91                                  
26 Richard Askham M10 SMOC 1 90 0               90                      
26 David Low M10 WAOC 1 90 0         90                            
26 John McNaughton M12 DEVON 1 90 0           90                          
26 Ben West M10 QO 1 90 0   90                                  
26 Adam Landels M12 OD 1 90 0                                 90    
26 Charlie Dixon M12 HH 1 90 0 90                                    
32 Jamie King M10 GO 1 89 0                           89          
32 Max Straube-Roth M10 OD 1 89 0           89                          
32 Jack Dunning M12 WAOC 1 89 0         89                            
32 William Toomer M10 QO 1 89 0   89                                  
32 Stephen Cunnane M10 TVOC 1 89 0 89                                    
37 Max Duncan M10 SARUM 1 87 0                               87      
37 Finlay Walsh M12 DEVON 1 87 0           87                          
37 Arlo Braund M12 TVOC 1 87 0 87                                    
40 Jamie Redington M12 LOK 1 86 0 86                                    
41 Ethan Paterson M10 TVOC 1 85 0 85                                    

Results for other categories in 2016 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League