login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2017

Best 5 out of 11 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11
1 Rachel Brown W14 ESOC 9 500 0 93 96   96 100 91 100 100   100 100
2 Mairi Eades W16 INT 8 492 0 90 100   100 91     96 100 93 96
3 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 4 378 0     93   96 93       96  
4 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 4 353 0 86 93 88 86              
5 Pippa Carcas W14 INT 3 286 0 96 90       100          
6 Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO 3 280 0 91         96   93      
7 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 3 277 0     96 90       91      
8 Katrina McGougan W16 BASOC 3 276 0     89 91         96    
9 Kirsty Campbell W16 MAROC 3 263 0 88   87 88              
10 Fiona Eades W14 INT 3 258 0 84 89   85              
11 Eilidh Campbell W16 MAROC 2 200 0 100   100                
12 Isobel Cox W16 BASOC 2 184 0     91 93              
12 Hannah Kingham W14 MOR 2 184 0         93         91  
14 Josie Gomersall W16 GRAMP 3 179 0     0     86     93    
15 Carys Thomas W14 WCOC 2 177 1 87       90            
15 Kirsten Robertson W14 CLYDE 3 177 -1 0     84             93
17 Jennifer Spencer W16 MOR 2 174 0     84           90    
18 Isla O'Donoghue W14 SOLWAY 2 171 0 83       88            
19 Lucy Hensman W12 FVO 1 96 0             96        
20 Leah Bartlett W14 INT 1 91 0   91                  
20 Anna Cox W14 BASOC 2 91 0     0           91    
22 Carrie Brown W14 MOR 1 90 0                   90  
22 Ben Brown M16 ESOC 1 90 0     90                
22 Anna Harris W14 DEE 1 90 0           90          
25 Aimee Darley W14 GO 1 89 0           89          
25 Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC 1 89 0 89                    
25 Hannah Brown W14 NATO 1 89 0         89            
25 Eilidh Shearer W16 ECKO 1 89 0       89              
25 Rosie Broadhurst W14 BASOC 1 89 0                 89    
30 ChloĆ« Cracknell W16 SUFFOC 1 88 0           88          
30 Eliza Barrie W14 MAROC 1 88 0                 88    
32 Fiona Smith W14 AYROC 1 87 0                 87    
32 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 1 87 0           87          
32 Rona Shearer W14 ECKO 1 87 0       87              
35 Shauna Perry W16 MOR 1 86 0     86                
36 Lucy Warland W14 SOS 1 85 0           85          
36 Amber Graham W14 MAROC 1 85 0     85                
36 Natalie Martin W14 CLOK 1 85 0 85                    
39 Sarah Darley W12 GO 1 84 0           84          
40 Agnes Brooke W14 WSX 1 83 0           83          
41 Heather Taylor W14 INT 1 82 0 82                    
41 Laura Barrett W12 SN 1 82 0           82          
43 Clara Lister W14 INT 1 81 0 81                    
43 Livia Wright W16 CLOK 1 81 0           81          

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League