login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2017

Best 5 out of 11 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11
1 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 8 492 0 93 96 77   96 93 100   100   100
2 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 7 469 0 84 89 91 100 93 68         96
3 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 5 441 0 77   87   91     93   93  
4 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 5 434 0 85   80 91 90       88    
5 Rosalind Shepherd W21 INVOC 5 406 0 64 88 79   88       87    
6 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 4 336 0 66         84   100 86    
7 Sarah McAdam W21 RR 4 331 0 67     87 86           91
8 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 3 281 0 96   89     96          
9 Lindsay Robertson W18 CLYDE 3 260 0 82   82 96              
10 Lucy Haines W18 Aire 3 253 0 80   83     90          
11 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 3 250 0 73   81             96  
12 Michaela Kolistanikova W21 AUOC 3 248 0     75 86 87            
13 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 3 242.5 0 69   85.5     88          
14 Jane Pottie W21 BASOC 3 237 0         83 71     83    
15 Tess Strain W21 EUOC 2 200 0 100 100                  
16 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 2 196 0     96     100          
17 Jennifer Ricketts W20 EUOC 2 184 0   91 93                
18 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 2 181 0     90     91          
19 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 2 175 0   93             82    
20 Emma Wilson W18 CLYDE 2 174.5 0     85.5 89              
21 Kathryn Barr W18 MOR 2 174 1 81     93              
21 Sarah Tullie W21 FVO 2 174 -1 78             96      
23 Kerry Wood W16 ESOC 2 170 0                 81   89
24 Briony Kincaid W21 EUOC 2 167 0     78           89    
25 Kirsty McArthur W21 MOR 2 165 0       88   77          
26 Lovisa Nimvik stern W21 AUOC 2 161 0     76 85              
27 Jennifer Atkinson W35 ELO 2 160 0         85 75          
28 Klara Novotna W20 EUOC 2 158 0   90 68                
29 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 2 157 1 74         83          
29 Roanne Lilley W18 ECKO 2 157 -1       90   67          
31 Clare Stansfield W18 FVO 2 154 1 76         78          
31 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 2 154 -1           69     85    
33 Dominique Drewe-Martin W21 MAROC 2 142 0           62     80    
34 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 1 100 0     100                
34 Helen Bridle W35 Esoc 1 100 0                   100  
34 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 1 100 0         100            
37 Beth Hanson W21 EUOC 1 96 0                 96    
38 Outi Kamarainen W35 AIRE 1 93 0                     93
38 Mairi Weir W16 MOR 1 93 0                 93    
40 Zoe Harding W21 EUOC 1 91 0 91                    
40 Louise Adams W20 EUOC 1 91 0                 91    
42 Jennifer Allison W21 ESOC 1 90 0                     90
42 Julie Emmerson W21 OD 1 90 0 90                    
42 Christine Farr W40 SWOC 1 90 0                 90    
45 Tamsin Moran W21 SHUOC 1 89 0 89                    
45 Pippa Dakin W20 SYO 1 89 0           89          
45 Emily Brown W18 BL 1 89 0         89            
48 Abigail Mason W18 MAROC 1 88 1     88                
48 Niamh Hunter W18 WCOC 2 88 -1 88   0                
50 Catriona Rooney W21 RR 1 87 0   87                  
50 Laura King W18 Aire 1 87 0 87                    
50 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 1 87 0           87          
53 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 1 86 0           86          
53 Fay Walsh W20 EUOC 2 86 0 86 0                  
55 Rachel Sullivan W35 RAFO 1 85 0           85          
56 Tara Schwarze W18 EBOR 1 84 0     84                
56 Sasha MacKenzie W21 EBOR 1 84 0         84            
56 Shauna Perry W16 MOR 1 84 0                 84    
59 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 1 83 0 83                    
60 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 1 82 0           82          
61 Bronwyn Matthews W21 MAROC 1 81 0           81          
62 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 1 80 0           80          
63 Michelle Scott W21 BAOC 1 79 0           79          
63 Harriet Lawson W21 OD 1 79 0 79                    
63 Julie Ellis W45 INT 1 79 0                 79    
66 Kirsty Smith W18 AYROC 1 78 0                 78    
67 Claire Macpherson W35 CLYDE 1 77 0                 77    
68 Rachel Hendrie W20 FVO 1 76 0           76          
69 Hannah Cleary-Hughes W20 LOC 1 75 0 75                    
70 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 1 74 0           74          
70 Megan Ricketts W18 MAROC 1 74 0     74                
72 Kathy Taylor W35 MOR 1 73 0     73                
72 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 1 73 0           73          
74 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 1 72 0     72                
74 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 1 72 0 72                    
74 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 1 72 0           72          
77 Abi Longhurst W21 FVO 1 71 0 71                    
77 Isabella maria Engberg W21 AUOC 1 71 0     71                
79 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 1 70 0           70          
79 Isla Simmons W21 EUOC 1 70 0 70                    
79 Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR 1 70 0     70                
82 Sarah Jones W21 EUOC 1 69 0     69                
83 Hannah Goldswain W20 PFO 1 68 0 68                    
84 Suzanne Lynch-Mckay W40 MOR 1 67 0     67                
85 Freya Shepherd W18 INVOC 1 66 0           66          
86 Rafaela Ilmoni W21 STAG 1 65 0 65                    
86 Saskia Warren W18 NN 1 65 0           65          
88 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 2 63.5 0 0         63.5          
88 Vicky McCreadie W35 RSOC 1 63.5 0           63.5          
90 Mariama Dryak W21 UDOC 1 63 0 63                    
91 Katherine Bett W21 SN 1 62 0 62                    
92 Elizabeth Loffill W21 GUOC 1 61 0 61                    
92 Rachel Khan W21 UBOC 1 61 0           61          
94 Katherine Lowles W20 WCOC 1 60 0 60                    
94 Kirsty Mon-Williams W21 AIRE 1 60 0           60          
96 Madeleine Edge W35 BAOC 1 59 0           59          
96 Vicki Masheder W35 FVO 1 59 0 59                    
98 Fiona Petersen W21 DRONGO 1 58 0           58          
98 Enrada Cepele W21 SROC 1 58 0 58                    
100 Hayley Bowman W21 BAOC 1 57 0           57          
100 Victoria Graham W20 GUOC 1 57 0 57                    
102 Kathryn Cockburn W21 GUOC 1 56 0 56                    
102 Margaret O'Donnell W35 BAOC 1 56 0           56          
104 Rachel Cooper W21 HAVOC 1 55 0 55                    
105 Katariina Tiikko W21 GUOC 1 54 0 54                    
106 Pam Reid W35 MOR 1 0 0     0                
106 Paulina Cygler W21 INVOC 1 0 0     0                

Results for other categories in 2017: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League