login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2017

Best 5 out of 11 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11
1 Maja Robertson W12 ESOC 10 500 0 100 100 93 100 93 96   96 100 100 100
2 Isobel Howard W12 MOR 5 489 0     100   100 100     96 93  
3 Morven Farquharson W12 GRAMP 8 473 0 93 91 88     85 100 93 91 96  
4 Kirsty Farquharson W12 GRAMP 8 471 0 91 93 86     88 96 100 0 91  
5 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 8 469 0 96 96 85 93 88 81     85   96
6 Kate McLuckie W10 MOR 5 455 0     90 96 90 90     89    
7 Connie Nicolson W12 INVOC 4 353 0     87     89     88 89  
8 Zoe Clark W10 ESOC 4 349 0       90     90   78   91
9 Lucy Ward W10 INT 3 262 0 89         82   91      
10 Scarlett Britain W10 MOR 3 256 0         87       82 87  
11 Lexie Nicolson W10 INVOC 4 251 0     0     84     79 88  
12 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 2 189 0     96     93          
13 Isabel Sunley W12 WCOC 2 187 0         96 91          
14 Caitlin Paterson W10 CLYDE 2 186 0             93       93
15 Faith Kenyon W12 MOR 2 180 0     89   91            
15 Katie Hensman W10 FVO 2 180 0       89     91        
17 Emily Atkinson W10 ELO 2 179 0 90       89            
18 Kirsty Flint W12 FVO 2 177 0               90 87    
19 Rona Laird W10 INVOC 2 160 0     83           77    
20 Alice Kemsley W12 BASOC 1 93 0                 93    
21 Ida Oikkonen W12 MOR 1 91 0     91                
21 Lucy Riddle W10 ECKO 1 91 0       91              
23 Hanna Brindley W10 FVO 1 90 0                   90  
23 Eva Wiseman W12 MOR 1 90 0                 90    
23 Thea Thomas W10 ESOC 1 90 0   90                  
26 Iona Macpherson W10 CLYDE 1 89 0               89      
27 Lucy Hensman W12 FVO 1 88 0       88              
28 Ellie Darlow W10 RR 1 87 0           87          
29 Grace French W10 WIM 1 86 0           86          
29 Ruth Gooch W10 MAROC 1 86 0                 86    
31 Ellie Reid W12 MOR 1 84 0     84                
31 Rebecca Hammond W10 FVO 1 84 0                 84    
33 Daisy Rennie W12 LEI 1 83 0           83          
33 Iona Thompson W10 MOR 1 83 0                 83    
35 Gracie Reid W10 MOR 1 82 0     82                
36 Eilidh Connor W10 FVO 1 81 0                 81    
37 Hannah Kruuk W10 ESOC 1 80 0           80          
37 Esme Finch W10 FVO 1 80 0                 80    
39 Morven Thom W12 SOLWAY 1 0 0 0                    

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League