login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2017 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2017

Best 7 out of 17 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Joel Taylor M12 TVOC 8 700 0   100 100 100 100   96   100       100   100    
2 Andrew Page M12 QO 12 688 0 96   93 96   100 100 100 96 100   93 96   96 0  
3 Nathan Taylor M10 TVOC 9 655 0   96 90 89 91   93   93 96     93   93    
4 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 5 458 0     91       90 93     96         88  
5 Harry Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 4 388 0     96         96     100         96  
6 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 4 365 0         89             87     89 100  
7 Tommy Rollins M10 SN 3 274 0       91   90                   93  
8 Matteo Rebora M10 SLOW 3 271 1       90               91       90  
8 Charlie Dixon M12 HH 3 271 -1   93                   90     88    
10 Jasper Collyer M12 GO 2 189 0         93             96          
11 Jack Harvey M10 TVOC 2 182 0 91                 91              
12 George Rennie M10 LEI 2 177 0     89     88                      
13 Jake Bennett M10 DFOK 2 176 0                 89           87    
14 Tommy Heap M12 SO 1 100 0                       100          
14 Kieran Fitzpatrick M12 SO 1 100 0                                 100
14 Wilfrid Teasdale M12 WCOC 1 100 0 100                                
17 Reuben Lawson M12 NGOC 1 96 0           96                      
17 Ben Partridge M12 SOS 1 96 0         96                        
19 Austin Howe M12 SAX 1 93 0       93                          
19 Richard Askham M10 SMOC 1 93 0 93                                
19 Finlay Lowthian M12 NOC 1 93 0                   93              
19 Finlay Anderson M12 BOK 1 93 0           93                      
23 Toby Prior M12 SAX 1 91 0                               91  
23 William Lake M12 SBOC 1 91 0           91                      
23 Jacob Shirvington M10 QO 1 91 0             91                    
23 David Low M10 WAOC 1 91 0                             91    
23 Felix Abel M12 GO 1 91 0                 91                
28 Daniel Rowe M10 WAOC 1 90 1                             90    
28 Daniel Walker M10 TVOC 1 90 0                   90              
28 James Clarke M10 SUFFOC 1 90 0         90                        
28 Luke Bennett M10 DFOK 2 90 -1                 90           0    
32 William Prior M10 SAX 1 89 0                               89  
32 Seth Lawson M10 NGOC 1 89 0           89                      
32 Freddie Walker M12 TVOC 1 89 0                   89              
32 Jack Dunning M12 WAOC 2 89 0                       89     0    
36 Robert Sawyer M10 SARUM 1 88 0     88                            
36 Desmond Barlow M12 SLOW 1 88 0                       88          
36 Ben Chapman M10 SO 1 88 0       88                          
36 Christopher Binns M10 NOR 1 88 0         88                        
40 Duncan Currie M10 SOC 1 87 0                               87  
40 Benjamin Jacobs M10 IND 1 87 0     87                            
40 Freddie Lake M12 SBOC 1 87 0           87                      
43 Cameron Jacobs M12 SARUM 1 86 0     86                            
43 Alex Darwin M10 WAOC 1 86 0                             86    

Results for other categories in 2017: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League