login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2018

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2017

Best 7 out of 17 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Alex Fielding M14 HH 6 562 0 93               100 96   89       91 93
2 Maxime Pesenti M14 DFOK 5 458 0       96 93             83     96 90  
3 Jim Bailey M14 BOK 4 396 0           100         100 100       96  
4 Adam Conway M14 GO 4 389 0 100                     93       100 96
5 James Lowthian M16 NOC 4 385 0     96   96         93       100      
6 Daniel Hague M14 WAOC 3 272 0   100     90             82          
7 Nicolas Barrett M14 SN 3 268 0       93   91           84          
8 Matthew Dixon M16 HH 3 267 0   96                   80     91    
9 Steven Denby M16 NOR 2 196 0         100             96          
10 Charlie Rennie M14 LEI 2 193 0     100     93                      
11 Oscar Healy M16 SBOC 2 192 0           96         96            
12 William Bartram M14 NOR 2 191 0         91                   100    
12 Stanley Heap M16 SO 2 191 0                       91         100
14 David Bunn M16 TVOC 2 190 0                   100   90          
14 Samuel Shirvington M14 QO 2 190 0           90 100                    
16 Samuel Leitch M16 SO 2 186 0       100               86          
17 Benjamin Clarke M12 SUFFOC 2 182 0   93     89                        
18 Vincent Townley M14 SN 2 166 0 90                     76          
19 Oliver Smith M16 SN 1 100 0                         100        
20 Frank Townley M14 SN 1 96 0 96                                
20 Matthew Derrick M14 SAX 1 96 0                           96      
20 Harry Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 1 96 0             96                    
23 Arthur Brooke M12 WSX 1 93 0                     93            
23 Edward Low M16 WAOC 1 93 0                             93    
23 Joseph Derrick M14 SAX 1 93 0                           93      
23 Oliver Tonge M14 BOK 1 93 0                               93  
27 Henry Teasdale M14 WCOC 1 91 0 91                                
27 Cameron Pattenden M14 SO 1 91 0       91                          
27 Joel Taylor M12 TVOC 1 91 0                   91              
27 Felix Rosenboom M16 SO 1 91 0                                 91
31 James Bedwell M16 DVO 1 90 0                             90    
31 Felix Abel M12 GO 1 90 0       90                          
31 Barney Steventon-Barnes M14 SUFFOC 1 90 0                                 90
34 Matthew Couldery M14 GO 1 89 0       89                          
34 Dominic Wathey M12 MDOC 1 89 0                               89  
34 Freddie Holman M16 SO 1 89 0                                 89
34 Arlo Braund M12 TVOC 1 89 0 89                                
38 Vadim Pesenti M10 DFOK 1 88 1       88                          
38 Philip Couldery M14 GO 1 88 0                                 88
38 Ben Dempsey M16 MDOC 1 88 0                       88          
38 Austin Howe M12 SAX 1 88 0                               88  
38 William Hylton M14 BKO 2 88 -1 88     0                          
43 Atle Nikolai Wollo M14 GO 1 87 0                       87          
43 James Kingdom M16 SO 1 87 0       87                          
45 Sam Crawshaw M14 SYO 1 85 0                       85          
46 Sasha Barker-Pilsworth M16 RAFO 1 81 0                       81          
47 Joe Owens M14 SYO 1 79 0                       79          
48 Emils Ummers M16 SO 1 78 0                       78          
49 William Chandler M14 LOK 1 77 0                       77          
50 Euan Raeside M14 SO 1 75 0                       75          
51 Zak Dadswell M14 TVOC 1 74 0                       74          
52 Joe Breuer M14 MV 1 73 0                       73          
53 Olin Davies M14 SLOW 1 0 0                       0          

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2018

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League