login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2017

Best 7 out of 17 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Tereza Maria Rush W35 BOK 9 647 0           83   100   93 89 60 100 89 86 90  
2 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 9 632 0 88     88         96 89 90 0   93 76 88  
3 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 5 449 0 91         84     100     90     84    
4 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 5 442 0     96           91 88   88       79  
5 Sarah Rollins W40 SN 4 396 0       100   96           100       100  
6 Nadine Wright W21 OD 4 357 0   100   91   80       86              
7 Rebecca Dal bon W21 SLOW 4 348 0       96               70   96   86  
8 Raffaella Marin W50 SLOW 4 323 0       90               69   90   74  
9 Chloe Potter W20 BOK 4 280 0 93   0     91       96              
10 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 3 275 0 89           96     90              
11 Abigail Bateman W20 SN 4 267 0           0 100         82       85  
12 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 3 266 0     100     82                   84  
13 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 3 261 0           87                 85 89  
13 Katie Blackford W20 BADO 3 261 0                 93 87   81          
15 Helen Bickle W35 WAOC 4 260 0   91     96             73     0    
16 Ella Gilbert W20 NOR 3 254 0   96                   86       72  
17 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 3 239 0     93   90             56          
18 Laura Parkes W21 HH 3 238 0                       72     83 83  
19 Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC 3 235 0   90     93             52          
20 Miranda Leaf W21 DRONGO 3 233 0   93                   61     79    
21 Ashleigh Howells W18 LEI 3 229 0           81       84   64          
22 Elizabeth Hamer-Davies W50 MDOC 3 217 0       89   74           54          
23 Jessica Dring-Morris W18 LEI 3 203 0           71           59     73    
24 Megan Carter-Davies W21 UBOC 2 200 0           100         100            
25 Fiona Bunn W18 TVOC 2 196 0 100                           96    
26 Abi Weeds W40 SLOW 2 189 0                       96     93    
27 Sarah Gales W21 TVOC 2 183 0           90           93          
28 Eleanor Davey W20 BADO 3 182 0           70           45       67  
29 Iris Lueke W40 SLOW 2 167 0                       87     80    
30 Liz Heaton W35 LEI 2 162 1                       84       78  
30 Ali Lea W40 BAOC 2 162 -1                       66 96        
32 Megan Ashton W21 RMOC 2 159 2                       78       81  
32 Sarah Scarbrough W35 MV 2 159 0                       68   91      
32 Samantha Prior W35 SAX 2 159 -2                           88   71  
35 Arabella White W21 DEE 2 158 0                             78 80  
36 Lyndsey Jones W35 BAOC 2 150 0                       63       87  
37 Nicki Adams W35 SLOW 2 147 0                       65       82  
38 Catherine Slade W40 SAX 2 143 0 85                     58          
39 Jennie Warner W35 SO 2 140 0                       67       73  
40 Sarah Dredge mp W21 WCH 2 132 0                       62       70  
41 Teresa Bertran W21 SLOW 2 119 0                       49     70    
42 Becky Raftery W21 HH 1 100 0                           100      
42 Beth Hanson W21 EUOC 1 100 0                   100              
42 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 1 100 0                             100    
42 Ruth Vingerhagen W21 WAOC 1 100 0         100                        
46 Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW 1 96 0 96                                
46 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 1 96 0                     96            
46 Helen Bridle W35 Esoc 1 96 0                               96  
49 Annabel Pickering W21 WIM 1 93 0                     93            
49 Cecilie Andersen W20 BOK 1 93 0           93                      
49 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 1 93 0       93                          
49 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 1 93 0                               93  
53 Toni O'Donovan W35 LEI 1 91 0                               91  
53 Emma Morum W21 Sos 1 91 0         91                        
53 Anastasia Trubkina W21 FVO 1 91 0                             91    
53 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 1 91 0                     91            
53 Jenny Evans W21 NOC 1 91 0                       91          
53 Bethany Kippin W18 TVOC 1 91 0                   91              
59 Martha Paton W21 SN 1 90 0 90                                
59 Alice Rigby W20 CLOK 1 90 0                             90    
59 Annie Andonova W21 GO 1 90 0                 90                
62 Helen Ockenden W20 CUOC 1 89 1                             89    
62 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 1 89 0           89                      
62 Katie Martin W35 SOS 1 89 0         89                        
62 Lisa Joseph W21 MV 1 89 0                 89                
62 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 2 89 -1                       89     0    
67 Helen Pruzina W21 DRONGO 1 88 0                             88    
67 Christine Currie W40 SOC 1 88 0                     88            
67 Jane Baldock W35 BOK 1 88 0           88                      
70 Rachel Dennis W50 BOK 1 87 0 87                                
70 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 1 87 0                     87            
70 Sally-Anne Simmons W35 SO 1 87 0       87                          
70 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 1 87 0                             87    
74 Erinna Foley-Fisher W21 BOK 1 86 0           86                      
74 Marie-Anne Fischer W55 TVOC 1 86 0 86                                
74 Jules Wheeler W35 SO 1 86 0       86                          
77 Clare Howes W21 BOK 1 85 0           85                      
77 Emily Blackford W21 BADO 2 85 0                 0 85              
77 Michaela Kolistanikova W21 AUOC 1 85 0                       85          
80 Julia Yeomans W60 TVOC 1 84 0 84                                
81 Rachel Banham W21 TVOC 1 83 0                   83              
81 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 2 83 0                       83       0  
83 Yvonne Green W21 TVOC 1 82 0                   82              
83 Lily Alger W20 CUOC 1 82 0                             82    
85 Zuzka Strakova W21 DRONGO 1 81 0                             81    
85 Jess Howells W20 RAFO 1 81 0                   81              
87 Heather Findlay W35 SLOW 1 80 0                       80          
87 Peter Hore M60 TVOC 1 80 0                   80              
89 Kerina Lake W35 SBOC 1 79 0           79                      
89 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 1 79 0                       79          
91 Debbie Lamb W20 SWOC 1 78 0           78                      
92 Lucy Benham W21 SARUM 1 77 0                               77  
92 Elizabeth Bedwell W20 DVO 1 77 0                             77    
92 Siobhan Henn W21 SLOW 1 77 0           77                      
92 Katherine Bett W21 SN 1 77 0                       77          
96 Sophie Gordon W21 UBOC 1 76 0                               76  
96 Megan Bett W20 SN 1 76 0                       76          
96 Ruth Forrest W35 BOK 1 76 0           76                      
99 Sophie Miocevich W21 CLOK 1 75 0                             75    
99 Bryony Brennan W21 CHIG 1 75 0                               75  
99 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 1 75 0                       75          
99 Alison Wright W21 LOG 1 75 0           75                      
103 Megan Harrison W18 EPOC 1 74 0                       74          
103 Imogen Wilson W18 LEI 1 74 0                             74    
105 Katharine Swalwell W35 DVO 1 73 0           73                      
106 Emma Crickmore W21 CUOC 1 72 0                             72    
106 Ruth Landrigan W35 BOK 1 72 0           72                      
108 Alice Campbell W21 WAOC 1 71 0                       71          
108 Julie Laverock W45 MDOC 1 71 0                             71    
110 Helena Fielder W35 BOK 1 69 0           69                      
110 Victoria Marti W21 CLYDE 1 69 0                               69  
110 Andrea Page W40 LOG 1 69 0                             69    
113 Jenny Dickin W20 SOC 1 68 0                               68  
113 Carly Collings W21 RAFO 1 68 0                             68    
115 Victoria Todd W35 EBOR 1 57 0                       57          
116 Lovisa Nimvik stern W21 AUOC 1 55 0                       55          
117 Claire Cooper W21 SLOW 1 53 0                       53          
118 Lizzie Kershaw W35 IND 1 51 0                       51          
119 Charlotte Willis W21 AIRE 1 50 0                       50          
120 Tatia Engelmore W35 SLOW 1 48 0                       48          
121 Vicky McCreadie W35 RSOC 1 47 0                       47          
122 Egg Cameron W21 IND 1 46 0                       46          
123 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 1 0 0           0                      
123 Katerina Skarkova W18 NOR 1 0 0           0                      

Results for other categories in 2017 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League