login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: MO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Men in 2018

Best 5 out of 10 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
1 Ben Brown M18 ESOC 6 459 0   91 100 82   82 93 93    
2 Logan McIntyre M18 INT 6 443 0   89 89 75 96 79 90      
3 Alasdair Raynor M18 INVOC 5 414.5 0   88 87 74   76.5   89    
4 Max Bloor M18 INT 3 276 0     96 80 100          
5 Tyler Morrison M21 ESOC 3 256 0   93 88     75        
6 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 2 193 0       100   93        
7 Olly Williams M21 DEE 2 178 0       93   85        
8 Geoff Martin M21 INT 2 174 0   96   78            
9 Alistair Chapman M18 MAROC 2 173 0       83       90    
10 Jeff Powell Davies M35 BL 2 170 0     93 77            
11 Jonathan Ellis M35 ESOC 2 166 0     90 76            
12 Ross White M21 DEE 2 164.5 0           76.5 88      
13 Paul Clatworthy M35 ESOC 2 160 0       79   81        
14 Kris Jones M21 FVO 1 100 0           100        
14 Gwyn Bellamy M35 STAG 1 100 0             100      
14 Michael Adams M21 SYO 1 100 0   100                
14 Mark Stockton M35 GRAMP 1 100 0               100    
18 James Errington M21 HH 1 96 0             96      
18 Eddie Narbett M20 BOK 1 96 0       96            
18 Peter Hodkinson M21 NOC 1 96 0           96        
18 Alexander Maclachlan M21 GRAMP 1 96 0               96    
22 Fergus Barker M20 FVO 1 93 0         93          
23 Alasdair McLeod M21 AIRE 1 91 0           91        
23 Luke Graham M18 MAROC 1 91 0               91    
23 Craig Nolan M21 ESOC 1 91 0             91      
23 Graeme Ackland M55 INT 1 91 0     91              
23 Joseph Wright M18 MAROC 1 91 0       91            
28 Naoya Itatsu M21 EUOC 1 90 0   90                
28 Lewis Taylor M21 FVO 1 90 0       90            
28 Alex Carcas M20 INT 1 90 0           90        
31 Callum Roberts M21 MAROC 1 89 0             89      
31 Matthew Fellbaum M20 EUOC 1 89 0           89        
31 Thomas Wilson M21 EUOC 1 89 0       89            
34 Joshua Dudley M21 MAROC 1 88 0       88            
34 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 1 88 0           88        
36 Harrison McCartney M20 OD 1 87 0           87        
36 Simon Errington M55 HH 1 87 0             87      
36 Tom Lines M20 ECKO 1 87 0       87            
39 Sam McKinnon M18 RR 1 86 0     86              
39 Will Hensman M35 FVO 1 86 0       86            
39 Kristian Roberts M21 WCH 1 86 0             86      
39 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 1 86 0           86        
43 Joseph Bartlett M18 INT 1 85 0     85              
43 Calum McLeod M21 EUOC 1 85 0       85            
45 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 1 84 0           84        
45 Simon Gardner M21 CLYDE 1 84 0       84            
47 Kin Kwan Kwok M21 OD 1 83 0           83        
48 Douglas Lee M20 STUOC 1 81 0       81            
49 Emils Vainovskis M21 Saldus OK 1 80 0           80        
50 Kwun Him Himmy Lau M20 SLOW 1 78 0           78        
51 Gordon Urquhart M40 GRAMP 1 0 0               0    

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League