login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2018

Best 5 out of 10 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10
1 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 5 483 0   100   93   90 100 100    
2 Rachel Kirkland W45 INT 5 433 0     91 79 93 77 93      
3 Laura Hindle W20 MDOC 4 357 0     88 83 96     90    
4 Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC 4 351 0   89   82 91     89    
5 Claire Ward W40 INT 3 292 0     100 100   92        
6 Alison Campbell W21 BASOC 3 278 0         100 82 96      
7 Helen Bridle W35 ESOC 3 267 0   96   85   86        
8 Mairi Eades W18 INT 3 258 0     90 84   84        
9 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 2 181 0   90         91      
10 Rozy Shepherd W21 INVOC 2 180 0   91 89              
11 Jennifer Allison W21 ESOC 2 173 0   88 85              
12 Mairi Weir W18 MOR 2 164 0       81   83        
13 Alice Leake W21 AIRE 1 100 0           100        
14 Grace Molloy W18 FVO 1 96 0       96            
14 Alice Rigby W21 CLOK 1 96 0     96              
14 Jennifer Ricketts W21 EUOC 1 96 0               96    
14 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 1 96 0           96        
18 Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC 1 93 0   93                
18 Fay Walsh W21 EUOC 1 93 0               93    
18 Jessica Orr W21 CLYDE 1 93 0     93              
21 Laura Robertson W21 ESOC 1 92 0           92        
22 Eilidh Campbell W18 MAROC 1 91 0       91            
22 Josie Gomersall W18 GRAMP 1 91 0               91    
24 Kerry Wood W18 ESOC 1 90 0         90          
24 Lucy Haines W20 EUOC 1 90 0       90            
26 Frances Wright W21 MAROC 1 89 0       89            
26 Charlotte Watson W21 WCOC 1 89 0           89        
28 Gemma Karatay W35 BASOC 1 88 0       88            
28 Megan Keith W16 INVOC 1 88 0           88        
30 Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP 1 87 0     87              
30 Kirsty Campbell W18 MAROC 1 87 0       87            
30 Bryony Harding W21 AIRE 1 87 0           87        
33 Sarah McAdam W21 RR 1 86 0     86              
33 Jura MacMillan W18 ECKO 1 86 0       86            
35 Madara Brice W21 EUOC 1 85 0           85        
36 Lorna Eades W50 INT 1 81 0           81        
37 Jane Pottie W35 BASOC 1 80 0       80            
37 Lindsay Robertson W20 EUOC 1 80 0           80        
39 Marsela McLeod W50 INVOC 1 79 0           79        
40 ChloĆ« Cracknell W18 SUFFOC 1 78 0           78        
40 Isabel Berry W35 BL 1 78 0       78            
42 Jennifer Atkinson W35 ELO 1 77 0       77            
43 Kirsten Reilly W21 FVO 1 76 0       76            
43 Laura Hendrie W21 FVO 1 76 0           76        
45 Rebecca Dal Bon W21 SLOW 1 0 0           0        

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League