login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MO

Results for other years: 2011 Test 2012 Test 2013 Test 2015 Test 2016 Test 2017 Test

Results for other categories in 2014 Test: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Open Men in 2014 Test

Best 1 out of 3 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 1 Help tie break 01 02 03
1 Graham Gristwood M21 FVO 1 100 0   100  
1 Tom Dobra M21 Uboc 1 100 0 100    
3 Will Hensman M35 FVO 1 96 0   96  
3 Duncan Birtwistle M21 Uboc 1 96 0 96    
5 Mark Purkis M20 EUOC 1 93 0   93  
5 Jack Kosky M21 Udoc 1 93 0 93    
7 Andrew Lindsay M20 EUOC 1 91 0   91  
7 Matt Whipple M21 Uboc 1 91 0 91    
9 Michael Balling M21 SLOW 1 90 0 90    
9 Robert Kelly M21 EUOC 1 90 0   90  
11 Alistair Hindle M40 ESOC 1 89 0   89  
11 Mark Burley M21 BOK 1 89 0 89    
13 Mateusz Podsiadly M20 OD 1 88 0 88    
13 Craig Nolan M20 ESOC 1 88 0   88  
15 James Lyne M21 SLOW 1 87 0 87    
15 Alex Kemp M35 CLYDE 1 87 0   87  
17 Matthew Schepisi M21 SLOW 1 86 0 86    
17 Mehmet Karatay M21 ESOC 1 86 0   86  
19 Ben Mitchell M21 SBOC 1 85 0 85    
20 Tim Morgan M18 SOC 1 84 0 84    
21 Richard Cronin M21 NGOC 1 83 0 83    
22 Robert Finch M21 SOC 1 82 0 82    
23 David Currie M35 SOC 1 81 0 81    
24 Brendan Bolland M45 WAROC 1 80 0 80    
25 Dmitry Adamskiy M21 SLOW 1 79 0 79    
26 Chris Williamson M21 SOC 1 77.5 0 77.5    
26 Samuel Fielding M16 HH 1 77.5 0 77.5    
28 Tommi Grover M35 BOK 1 76 0 76    
29 Kit Grierson M20 DEVON 1 75 0 75    
30 Rob Palmer M35 TVOC 1 74 0 74    
31 Michael Hallett M18 BOK 1 73 0 73    
32 Andrew Snell M40 BAOC 1 72 0 72    
33 James Errington M18 HH 1 71 0 71    
34 Paul Lane M55 SARUM 1 70 0 70    
35 Jamie Walker M21 BAOC 1 69 0 69    
36 Dmitry Ushakov M40 LOK 1 68 0 68    
37 Doug Stimson M21 NWO 1 67 0 67    
38 Andrew Nash M35 SOC 1 66 0 66    
39 Simon Errington M50 HH 1 65 0 65    
40 Stephen Mallison M21 BAOC 1 64 0 64    
41 John Cook M55 WSX 1 63 0 63    
42 Daniel Gardner M21 HH 1 62 0 62    
43 Richard Dixon M21 BAOC 1 61 0 61    
44 Rob Woods M45 RAFO 1 60 0 60    
45 Edward Stott M21 SLOW 1 59 0 59    
46 Simon Branford M35 WIM 1 58 0 58    
47 Mark Thomson M45 IND 1 57 0 57    
48 Euan Marsh M20 SO 1 56 0 56    
49 Chris Johnson M60 BOK 1 55 0 55    
50 Lewis Wright M21 WIM 1 54 0 54    
51 Kieran Marsh M18 SO 1 53 0 53    
52 Will James M21 SMOC 1 52 0 52    
53 Matthew Galloway M18 INT 1 0 0   0  
53 Kin Kwan Kwok M20 OD 1 0 0 0    
53 Steve Long M50 TVOC 1 0 0 0    
53 Alex Moore M21 Shuoc 1 0 0 0    
53 Walter Clark M35 ESOC 1 0 0   0  

Results for other categories in 2014 Test: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2011 Test 2012 Test 2013 Test 2015 Test 2016 Test 2017 Test

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League