login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MO

Results for other years: 2012 Test 2013 Test 2014 Test 2015 Test 2016 Test 2017 Test

Results for other categories in 2011 Test: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Open Men in 2011 Test

Best 2 out of 4 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 2 01 02 03 04
1 Graham Gristwood M21 OD 1 100   100    
1 Jonathan Crickmore M20 SO 1 100 100      
1 John Rocke M21 SHUOC 1 100     100  
1 Chris Smithard M21 DEE 1 100       100
5 Kristian Jones M21 SHUOC 1 96     96  
5 Matthew Crane M21 SYO 1 96   96    
5 Lewis Taylor M20 WCOC 1 96       96
5 Peter Bray M20 SN 1 96 96      
9 Ciaran Allen M18 ERYRI 1 93       93
9 Rob Baker M21 SYO 1 93     93  
9 Iain Embrey M21 OD 1 93 93      
12 Ian Nixon M21 AIRE 1 92   92    
12 Matthew Halliday M18 OD 1 92   92    
14 Thomas Fellbaum M20 MDOC 1 91       91
14 William Gardner M18 OD 1 91 91      
14 Neil Northrop M21 SYO 1 91     91  
17 Shane Ohly M35 KERNO 1 90     90  
17 Dan Halliday M21 OD 1 90   90    
17 Niall Allen M16 ERYRI 1 90       90
17 Dan Findlay-robinson M21 SLOW 1 90 90      
21 Ian Williams M21 SROC 1 89       89
21 Leon Foster M21 AIRE 1 89     89  
21 Paul Gebbett M40 BOK 1 89 89      
21 David Rollins M40 BAOC 1 89   89    
25 Mark Burley M21 BOK 1 88 88      
25 Stuart Thomson M18 FVO 1 88   88    
25 Tom Beasant M21 SHUOC 1 88     88  
28 Jevgenijs Petrovs M35 SLOW 1 87 87      
28 David Alcock M35 AIRE 1 87     87  
28 Richard Barrett M35 BAOC 1 87   87    
31 Joe Taunton M21 NGOC 1 86     86  
31 Tony Burton M45 MV 1 86 86      
31 Robert Campbell M40 CHIG 1 86   86    
34 Daniel Fopma M21 TVOC 1 85 85      
34 Michael Beasant M20 DEE 1 85     85  
34 Charlie Whetham M21 SLOW 1 85   85    
37 Andrew Snell M35 SARUM 1 84 84      
37 Matthias Mahr M21 SLOW 1 84   84    
37 Matthew Jones M21 SBOC 1 84     84  
40 Richard Guillaume M21 SYO 1 83     83  
40 James Lyne M21 EUOC 1 83   83    
40 Christopher Embrey M21 HOC 1 83 83      
43 Lee Beavers M21 AIRE 1 82     82  
43 Patrick Higgins M21 LVO 1 82   82    
43 Marcin Krzysztofik M21 TVOC 1 82 82      
46 Thomas Honniball M21 LOG 1 81   81    
46 Kevin Randall M21 SYO 1 81     81  
46 James Cunnane M45 TVOC 1 81 81      
49 Steve Watkins M40 AIRE 1 80   80    
49 Doug Stimson M21 NWO 1 80 80      
49 Stuart Fraser M21 EBOR 1 80     80  
52 Matthew Burden M21 AIRE 1 79     79  
52 Andrew Brown M21 SLOW 1 79   79    
52 Ross Maclagan M35 SN 1 79 79      
55 Jack Cooper M21 AIRE 1 78     78  
55 Glen Richardson M21 NOR 1 78   78    
55 Ian Griffiths M35 SLOW 1 78 78      
58 Paul Todd M35 LOK 1 77 77      
58 Paul Nixon M21 SLOW 1 77   77    
60 Liam Harrington M21 LOG 1 76   76    
60 Richard Tearle M21 BAOC 1 76 76      
62 Mark Thomson M45 FVO 1 75 75      
62 James Williams M21 EPOC 1 75   75    
64 John Williams M55 SOS 1 74 74      
64 Declan McGrellis M35 LVO 1 74   74    
66 Chris McSweeny M35 HOC 1 73   73    
66 Mark Collis M21 TVOC 1 73 73      
68 Neil Carter M21 SUFFOC 1 72 72      
68 Ashley Ambrose M20 ShUOC 1 72   72    
70 Nicholas Barber M21 SHUOC 1 71   71    
70 James Head M40 NWO 1 71 71      
72 Oliver O'Brien M21 SLOW 1 70   70    
73 Ronny Falk M35 WAOC 1 69   69    
74 Robert Farrington M21 SHUOC 1 68   68    
75 Neville Baker M55 TVOC 1 67   67    
76 Sam Massey M35 SOC 1 66   66    
77 Aidan Smith M14 SYO 1 65   65    
78 Christopher Embrey M21 OUOC 1 64   64    
79 Steve Hinshelwood M45 WAOC 1 63   63    
80 Jacob Sharpe M35 HH 1 62   62    
81 James Haynes M16 WAOC 1 61   61    
82 Jonathan Cronk M18 WAOC 1 60   60    
83 Nigel Hoult M55 BKO 1 59   59    
84 John Marshall M35 Wellington 1 58   58    
85 Scott Collier M21 OUOC 1 56   56    
85 Paul Todd M21 LOK 1 56   56    
85 Christopher Wroe M21 SLOW 1 56   56    
88 Andrew Stimson M21 WAOC 1 54   54    
89 Chris Williamson M21 LEI 1 53   53    
90 Stephen McKinley M45 SN 1 52   52    
91 Vaclav Potesil M21 OUOC 1 51   51    
92 Paul Beresford M35 DVO 1 50   50    
93 Simon Thomas M21 BKO 1 49   49    
94 Peter Ford M21 IND 1 48   48    
95 David Cooper M45 WAOC 1 47   47    
96 Paul Fox M45 SN 1 46   46    
97 Simon Freytag M21 SYO 1 45   45    
98 Mark Thomson M40 FVO 1 44   44    
99 Jonathan May M21 LOG 1 43   43    
100 Chris Brook M21 AIRE 1 42   42    
101 Mark Collis M21 DRONGO 1 41   41    
102 Iain Bell M40 KNOBOC 1 40   40    
103 Graham Johnson M50 DVO 1 39   39    
104 Ben Holland M21 WAOC 1 38   38    
105 Daniel Forth M21 ESOC 1 37   37    
106 Chris Lee M21 AIRE 1 36   36    
107 Neil Frankum M40 BKO 1 35   35    
108 Neil Carter M21 SUFFOC 1 34   34    
109 Kostya Lutsenko M21 CHIG 1 33   33    
110 Kvido Strisovsky M35 WAOC 1 32   32    
111 Stephen Borrill M35 WAOC 1 31   31    
112 John Worth M40 TVOC 1 30   30    
113 Ian Wilson M40 LEI 1 29   29    
114 Stephen Malkin M21 ULOC 1 28   28    
115 Craig Thomson M16 FVO 1 27   27    
116 Daniel Kimberley M21 DVO 1 26   26    
117 Bryn Monnery M21 IOC 1 25   25    
118 Graham Geere M40 IND 1 24   24    
119 Alan Brett M35 CHIG 1 23   23    
120 Stephen Bones M21 SUFFOC 1 22   22    
121 Ben Windsor M20 LEI 1 21   21    
122 Guy Salimbeni M20 IND 1 20   20    

Results for other categories in 2011 Test: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 Test 2013 Test 2014 Test 2015 Test 2016 Test 2017 Test

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League