login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2018 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2018

Best 6 out of 20 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 6 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1 Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO 4 393 0     100   93               100 100            
2 Sophie Vincent W16 DVO 4 284 0           93 0       100     91            
3 Anna Harris W16 DEE 2 200 0         100   100                          
4 Natalie Martin W16 CLOK 2 191 0         91             100                
5 Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC 2 190 0           100 90                          
6 Aimee Darley W16 GO 2 185 0       100 85                              
7 Sarah Darley W14 GO 2 184 0       96 88                              
8 Charlotte Oakes W16 WIM 2 183 0             83 100                        
9 Sophie Jones W16 NGOC 2 181 0         90   91                          
10 Anna Methven W16 BKO 2 165 0         83   82                          
11 Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE 1 100 0   100                                    
11 Hannah Brown W16 NATO 1 100 0                 100                      
11 Ella May Rush W12 BOK 1 100 0                               100        
14 Rachel Brown W16 ESOC 1 96 0   96                                    
14 Darcy Dunn W12 POTOC 1 96 0                               96        
14 Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC 1 96 0         96                              
14 Heather Green W14 QO 1 96 0           96                            
14 Scarlet Heap W16 SO 1 96 0             96                          
14 Isabelle Hodgson W16 SYO 1 96 0                           96            
20 Fiona Eades W14 INT 1 93 0   93                                    
20 Lucy Warland W16 SOS 1 93 0       93                                
20 Imogen Pieters W14 SYO 1 93 0                           93            
20 Holly Stodgell W16 WCH 1 93 0             93                          
24 Alesha Lowe W14 SUFFOC 1 91 0       91                                
24 Morven Farquharson W14 GRAMP 1 91 0   91                                    
26 Isla O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 1 90 0   90                                    
26 Alexandra Crawshaw W14 SYO 1 90 0                           90            
28 Ella Baxter W10 SYO 1 89 0                           89            
28 Agnes Brooke W16 WSX 1 89 0             89                          
28 Kirsty Farquharson W14 GRAMP 1 89 0   89                                    
28 Pippa Smart W16 OD 1 89 0         89                              
32 Lyra Medlock W12 WSX 1 88 0             88                          
33 Carys Thomas W16 WCOC 1 87 0         87                              
33 Tegan Frampton W14 HH 1 87 0             87                          
35 Ffion Jones W16 SO 1 86 0             86                          
35 Lucy Howlett W16 EBOR 1 86 0         86                              
37 Molly Pilling W14 BOK 1 85 0             85                          
38 Josie Smart W14 OD 1 84 0         84                              
38 Rosie Watson W16 NGOC 1 84 0             84                          
40 Carys Phoenix W14 SYO 1 82 0         82                              

Results for other categories in 2018: MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League