login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2016

Best 5 out of 18 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 5 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Ella May Rush W10 BOK 8 500 0       100   100 100   96 100 100 100   100        
2 Sarah Darley W12 GO 5 493 0     100           100     93 100   100      
3 Maja Robertson W10 ESOC 3 296 0 96 100           100                    
4 Jemima Borrill W12 WAOC 2 192 0       96                         96  
5 Morven Farquharson W12 GRAMP 2 189 0   93           96                    
5 Charlotte Slade W10 SN 2 189 0                 89               100  
7 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 3 187 0 0 96           91                    
8 Lyra Medlock W10 WSX 2 186 0                       90   96        
9 Kirsty Farquharson W12 GRAMP 2 184 0   91           93                    
10 Laura Barrett W12 BAOC 2 182 0                 91     91            
11 Emma Van Dam W12 HALO 1 100 0         100                          
11 Fiona Eades W12 INT 1 100 0 100                                  
11 Alesha Lowe W12 SUFFOC 1 100 0                                   100
11 Rose Taylor W10 HOC 1 100 0                               100    
15 Rennie Daisy W10 LEI 1 96 0                         96          
15 Hannah Mather W10 LOG 1 96 0                   96                
15 Freya Tryner W10 SYO 1 96 0           96                        
15 Carys Sharp W12 TVOC 1 96 0                       96            
15 Elspeth Jolly W12 HALO 1 96 0         96                          
15 Keziah Bailey W10 NOR 1 96 0                                   96
15 Maria Gaines W10 BL 1 96 0                     96              
15 Isabel Sunley W12 WCOC 1 96 0     96                              
23 Yolanda Hampshire Wright W10 NN 1 93 0     93                              
23 Tina Mills-Hicks W12 GO 1 93 0                 93                  
23 Eleanor Hasler W12 QO 1 93 0           93                        
23 Isabelle Tonge W10 BOK 1 93 0                           93        
23 Caitlin Paterson W10 CLYDE 1 93 0                         93          
23 Elizabeth Cook W12 HALO 1 93 0         93                          
23 Charlotte Fox W12 LOG 1 93 0                   93                
23 Isabel Gaines W10 BL 1 93 0                     93              
31 Isabel Mayes W10 CLOK 1 91 0     91                              
31 Flora Jolly W10 HALO 1 91 0         91                          
33 Lucy Ward W10 ESOC 1 90 0     90                              
33 Georgia Cook W10 HALO 1 90 0         90                          
33 Grace French W10 WIM 1 90 0                 90                  
36 Alice French W10 WIM 1 88 0                 88                  
37 Rebecca Mayes W10 CLOK 1 0 0     0                              
37 Isobel Owens W10 SYO 1 0 0     0                              
37 Caroline Morris W10 BOK 1 0 0                           0        

Results for other categories in 2016 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League