login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2014 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2014

Best 8 out of 18 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 8 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Rachel Potter W14 BOK 5 465 0     81       100         100   93 91      
2 Laura Hindle W16 MDOC 4 382 0     89   100 100       93                
3 Kerry Wood W14 ESOC 4 367 0 100     93                         87 87
4 Megan Harrison W16 EPOC 3 292 0           96             96     100    
4 Clare Stansfield W16 FVO 3 292 0       100                         96 96
6 Abigail Mason W16 MAROC 3 270 0     91                           90 89
7 Rosie Getliff W16 MAROC 3 265.5 0     87                           88.5 90
8 Fiona Bunn W16 TVOC 2 200 0     100                     100        
8 Rebecca Whittingham W16 WIM 2 200 0               100     100              
10 Pippa Dakin W16 SYO 2 196 0     96             100                
11 Grace Molloy W14 FVO 2 193 0                                 100 93
11 Kathryn Barr W16 MOR 2 193 0                                 93 100
13 Emily Cooper W16 EBOR 2 189 0                         93     96    
14 Saskia Warren W14 NN 2 186 0     86                   100          
15 Sofie Andersen W16 BOK 2 184 0     88                       96      
16 Ashleigh Howells W14 LEI 2 179 0     83   96                          
17 Megan Ricketts W16 MAROC 2 176.5 0                                 88.5 88
18 Kirsty Smith W14 AYROC 2 168 0                                 82 86
18 Eloise Lardet W14 FVO 2 168 0                                 83 85
20 Livia Wright W14 CLOK 2 166 0     78     88                        
21 Anna Harris W12 DEE 3 164 0     79                           85 0
21 Ailsa O'Donoghue W16 SOLWAY 2 164 0                                 81 83
23 Millie Stagg W14 BOK 1 100 0                             100      
23 Catherine Mole W16 SOS 1 100 0   100                                
25 Cara Molloy W16 SPLOT 1 96 0             96                      
25 Megan Bett W16 SN 1 96 0                           96        
25 Lindsay Robertson W16 CLYDE 1 96 0       96                            
25 Hannah Hateley W14 DEE 1 96 0                   96                
25 Lucie Duffy W16 ESOC 1 96 0 96                                  
30 Laura Harrison W14 EPOC 2 93 0           93             0          
30 Anna Thorpe W10 EPOC 1 93 0                               93    
30 Louise Adams W16 SYO 1 93 0     93                              
30 Pippa Savage W14 BOK 1 93 0                             93      
30 Meg Somers W14 DEVON 1 93 0             93                      
30 Sarah Duckworth W14 DVO 1 93 0         93                          
36 Roanne Lilley W16 ECKO 1 91 1                                   91
36 Joanna Goodhead W16 DVO 1 91 0         91                          
36 Alexandra Hare W14 NATO 1 91 0           91                        
36 Tanya Cooper W14 EBOR 1 91 0                         91          
36 Hannah Goldswain W16 PFO 1 91 0                   91                
36 Rebecca Nisbet W14 SMOC 1 91 0                           91        
36 Lizzie Stansfield W12 FVO 2 91 -1                                 91 0
43 Holly Stodgell W12 WCH 1 90 0                   90                
43 Elizabeth Dean W16 CLOK 1 90 0           90                        
43 Chloe Potter W16 BOK 1 90 0     90                              
43 Naomi Calvert W16 AIRE 1 90 0                         90          
43 Nina Jones W16 DEE 1 90 0                             90      
43 Charlotte Webster W16 NOC 1 90 0         90                          
49 Jenny Claridge W14 CLARO 1 89 0           89                        
50 Mairi Eades W14 INT 1 86 0                                 86  
51 Evie Conway W12 AIRE 1 85 0     85                              
52 Kate Skinner W16 WCOC 1 84 0                                 84  
52 Anna Campbell W16 MOR 1 84 0                                   84
52 Anne Ockenden W16 SROC 1 84 0     84                              
55 Claire McGarvey W14 MAROC 1 82 0                                   82
55 Evelyn Elmes W16 DEE 1 82 0     82                              
57 Jeneba Hampshire Wright W12 NN 1 80 0     80                              
58 Willow Moody W14 DEE 1 77 0     77                              
59 Isabel Hill W14 DEE 1 76 0     76                              
60 Emma Giddis W14 DEE 1 75 0     75                              
61 Helen Bowes W16 EBOR 1 0 0                         0          
61 Josie Gomersall W14 GRAMP 1 0 0                                   0
61 Rebecca Wood W16 CLARO 1 0 0           0                        

Results for other categories in 2014 : MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League