login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: WYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2013

Best 7 out of 16 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Laura Harrison W12 EPOC 5 489       93     96 100 100   100          
2 Laura Barrett W10 SBOC 4 368       88   93           96     91  
3 Aimee Darley W10 GO 3 288     96 96                     96  
4 Rachel Brown W10 ESOC 3 283 93                       90     100
5 Pippa Carcas W10 INT 3 279 90                       89   100  
6 Megan Brown W10 ESOC 3 272 89                       87     96
7 Sarah Darley W10 GO 3 269     89 87                     93  
8 Rachel Potter W12 BOK 2 200     100     100                    
9 Lizzie Stansfield W12 FVO 2 196 100                       96      
9 Holly Craig W12 WCH 2 196 96     100                        
11 Sophie Vincent W12 DVO 2 183         87           96          
12 Anna Harris W10 DEE 2 181       91 90                      
13 Kirsten Robertson W10 CLYDE 2 178                         85     93
14 Anja Lund W10 SLOW 2 177     88   89                      
15 Nicholls Georgina W12 NOR 1 100                           100    
15 Sarah Duckworth W12 DVO 1 100         100                      
15 Elizabeth Narbett W10 BOK 1 100                       100        
15 Kirsty Campbell W12 MAROC 1 100                         100      
15 Sarah Pedley W12 EPOC 1 100             100                  
20 Sarah Horsler W12 WIM 1 96           96                    
20 Rachel Duckworth W10 DVO 1 96         96                      
20 Ambler Elizabeth W10 INT 1 96                           96    
23 Eve Conway W12 AIRE 1 93         93                      
23 Eilidh Campbell W12 MAROC 1 93                         93      
23 Hannah Freeman W10 HH 1 93     93                          
26 Isla O'Donoghue W10 SOLWAY 1 91 91                              
26 Francesca Bayne W10 HH 1 91     91                          
26 Josie Gomersall W12 GRAMP 1 91                         91      
26 Elizabeth Horsler W10 WIM 1 91           91                    
26 Saskia Jones W12 DEE 1 91         91                      
31 Holly Stodgell W10 Wch 1 90       90                        
31 Grace French W10 WIM 1 90           90                    
31 Eleanor Low W10 WAOC 1 90     90                          
34 Charlotte Cairns-Smith W12 Wch 1 89       89                        
34 Yvette Paget W10 WSX 1 89           89                    
36 Bryony Stagg W10 BOK 1 88         88                      
36 Lucy Hensman W10 FVO 1 88                         88      
38 Antonia Jubb W10 HH 1 87     87                          
39 Molly Parker W12 WRE 1 86         86                      
39 Lucy Warland W10 SOS 1 86       86                        
39 Amber Graham W10 MAROC 1 86                         86      
42 Anna Methven W10 BKO 1 85         85                      

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League