login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2013

Best 7 out of 16 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Alex Fielding M10 HH 5 478   100 93 93 96                   96  
2 Thomas Howell M12 SN 4 393     100 100   100           93        
3 Joe Hudd M10 BOK 4 392       96 100 96           100        
4 Nicolas Barrett M10 SBOC 4 360   93   91   88           88        
5 William Martland M10 EPOC 3 300             100   100   100          
6 Ben Brown M12 ESOC 3 285 100                       85     100
7 Oliver Tonge M10 BOK 3 284           93           91     100  
8 Ewan Musgrave M10 MAROC 3 275 96     89                 90      
9 Josh M'Caw M12 HH 2 192   96 96                          
10 Alistair Broadest M10 AIRE 2 189             93   96              
11 Oliver Brett M12 CHIG 2 178         89                   89  
12 Craig Carter M10 SUFFOC 2 177       88                   89    
13 Michael Paterson M10 CLYDE 2 167                         76     91
14 Hague Sam M12 WAOC 1 100                           100    
14 Alistair Chapman M12 MAROC 1 100                         100      
16 Flurry Grierson M12 DEVON 1 96                       96        
16 Peter Molloy M12 FVO 1 96                         96      
16 Christian Wood M12 PFO 1 96             96                  
16 Alistair Broadest M12 1 96                     96          
16 Alexander Mitchell M12 HOC 1 96                               96
16 Hague Daniel M10 WAOC 1 96                           96    
22 Arthur Mitchell M10 HOC 1 93                               93
22 Harry Stagg M12 BOK 1 93         93                      
22 Jamie Goddard M10 FVO 1 93 93                              
22 Will Preston M12 1 93                     93          
22 Daniel Walker M10 OD 1 93                             93  
22 Ben Hardy M10 LEI 1 93                           93    
22 Daniel Campbell M12 MOR 1 93                         93      
29 Rowe Daniel M10 WAOC 1 91                           91    
29 Adam Methven M10 BKO 1 91         91                      
29 Arthur Brooke M10 WSX 1 91                             91  
29 Sam Kneath M12 DEVON 1 91           91                    
29 Tom Watkins M12 BADO 1 91     91                          
29 Sam&Bethan Kitchin M7 IND 1 91 91                              
29 John Getliff M12 MAROC 1 91                         91      
36 Jim Bailey M10 BOK 1 90                       90        
36 Freddie Walker M10 OD 1 90                             90  
36 Samuel Leitch M12 SO 1 90       90                        
36 Dominic Bowers M10 HH 1 90     90                          
36 Sebastian Mitchell M14 INT 1 90                               90
36 Jamie Lund M10 SLOW 1 90         90                      
36 Ben Stevens M12 DEVON 1 90           90                    
36 Ambler Jonathan M10 INT 1 90                           90    
44 David Low M10 WAOC 1 89     89                          
44 Luke Graham M12 MAROC 1 89                         89      
44 Hugo Twigger M12 DEVON 1 89           89                    
44 Laurence Ward M10 ESOC 1 89                               89
44 Ben Narbett M12 BOK 1 89                       89        
49 Carter Ryan M10 SUFFOC 1 88                           88    
49 Angus Lund M40 SLOW 1 88     88                          
49 Grant McMurtrie M12 MAROC 1 88                         88      
49 Max Straube-Roth M10 OD 1 88         88                      
53 Jack Griffin M12 MAROC 1 87                         87      
53 Mark Jones M12 WIM 1 87           87                    
55 Daniel Skinner M12 MAROC 1 86                         86      
55 Darren Whittingham M10 WIM 1 86           86                    
57 Struan Kirk M12 GRAMP 1 84                         84      
58 Jamie Goddard M10 FVO 1 83                         83      
59 Fraser Haig M12 MOR 1 82                         82      
60 Peter Collins M12 MAROC 1 81                         81      
61 Yousuf Khursheed M12 RR 1 80                         80      
62 Louis Macmillan M12 ECKO 1 79                         79      
63 Rory Pritchett M10 MAROC 1 78                         78      
64 Neil Pritchett M10 MAROC 1 77                         77      
65 Matthew Ross M10 INT 1 75                         75      

Results for other categories in 2013 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League