SEOUL: MYJ
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2024
Results for other categories in 2023 :
WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2023
Filter results for:
M10-
Best 7 out of 19 races to score.
Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers.
Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.
Hover over the race number or
click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.
Name
Club
Races
best 7
tie break
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
1
Jake Bennett
M12
DFOK
7
663.5
0
93
93
96
96
89.5
100
96
2
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski
M12
WAOC
6
596
0
100
100
100
96
100
100
3
Zebedee Harlock-Askew
M10
NGOC
5
477
0
100
93
96
100
88
4
Alexander Harlock-Askew
M10
NGOC
5
459
0
91
91
93
93
91
5
Ralph Scarbrough
M12
MV
4
387
0
100
100
91
96
6
Hugh Scarbrough
M10
MV
4
364
0
93
93
88
90
7
Krum Yanev
M10
SLOW
3
282
0
93
93
96
8
Ethan Radcliffe
M12
SUFFOC
2
200
0
100
100
9
Barnes Dickinson
M12
BAOC
2
193
0
93
100
10
Jimmy O`Hara
M10
BAOC
2
189
0
96
93
11
Theodore Marsden
M10
HH
2
185.5
0
96
89.5
12
Ben Seaston
M10
MV
2
184
0
91
93
13
Francis Mansfield
M10
BAOC
2
183
0
96
87
14
Tristan McCreadie
M10
WIM
2
174
0
90
84
15
Sidney Vine
M10
QO
1
100
0
100
15
Dylan Goddard
M10
QO
1
100
0
100
15
Bertie Pack
M12
NWO
1
100
0
100
15
Edward Harvey
M10
WIM
1
100
0
100
19
Darrio M Y Tam
M12
HH
1
96
0
96
19
Marcus Richardson
M12
NOR
1
96
0
96
19
Harry Greer-Walker
M12
SUFFOC
1
96
0
96
19
Finn Mather
M12
NOR
1
96
0
96
19
Magnus McCarthy
M12
NWO
1
96
0
96
19
Theo Griffith Acton
M8
DEVON
1
96
0
96
25
Mattie Rothman
M10
SYO
1
93
0
93
25
Samuel Horsfall
M10
NGOC
1
93
0
93
27
James Corkery
M12
SARUM
1
91
0
91
27
Teal Rankin
M10
WAOC
1
91
0
91
27
Harry Garvin
M10
SLOW
1
91
0
91
30
Robin Green
M10
TVOC
1
90
0
90
31
Robin Ferguson
M12
RAFO
1
89
0
89
32
Daniel M T Tam
M10
HH
1
87
0
87
33
Osian Double
M10
SLOW (S
1
86
0
86
33
Daniel Gunton and Holly Tewkesbury
M10
SOC
1
86
0
86
35
Ali Rothman
M10
SYO
1
85
0
85
Results for other categories in 2023:
WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2024
Results for other Urban Leagues
UK Urban League
British TrailO League
East Anglia Urban League
East Midlands Urban League
North-West Urban League
Scottish Orienteering Urban League
Southern England GPS Orienteering League
West Midlands Urban League
Yorkshire Urban League