SEOUL: MJ
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2024
Results for other categories in 2023 :
MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2023
Filter results for:
M14-
M12-
Best 7 out of 19 races to score.
Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers.
Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.
Hover over the race number or
click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.
Name
Club
Races
best 7
tie break
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
1
Luke Bennett
M16
DFOK
11
700
0
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
96
100
2
Chun Yan Alistair Fu
M16
WAOC
10
684
0
96
96
96
96
100
93
90
100
91
100
3
Chun Ho Andre Fu
M14
WAOC
12
664
0
93
90
91
91
96
96
96
91
88
96
0
96
4
Alex Darwin
M14
WAOC
8
645
0
96
91
93
93
83
93
89
90
5
Matvei Dnestrovskii
M12
TVOC
3
276
0
91
85
100
6
Aaron Radcliffe
M14
SUFFOC
3
270
0
91
93
86
7
Oliver Lewis
M16
QO
2
187
0
96
91
8
Ben Chapman
M14
SO
2
185
0
89
96
9
Darrio M Y Tam
M12
HH
2
184
0
93
91
9
Daniel Walker
M14
TVOC
2
184
0
88
96
11
Owen Le Page
M14
SN
2
181
0
93
88
12
James Curtis
M16
SO
2
180
1
96
84
12
Joshua Owen
M16
SOS
2
180
-1
90
90
14
Craig Thompson
M14
HOC
1
100
0
100
14
Oscar Peel
M16
SYO
1
100
0
100
14
Marcus Perry
M14
BOK
1
100
0
100
14
Erik Biernacki-Jablonski
M12
WAOC
1
100
0
100
18
Zack Stone
M16
DEVON
1
96
0
96
18
Robbie Lightfoot
M16
SYO
1
96
0
96
20
Aidan Williams
M14
BKO
1
93
0
93
20
Aidan Hilton
M16
SN
1
93
0
93
20
Vadim Pesenti
M16
DFOK
1
93
0
93
20
Daniel Robertson
M16
SARUM
1
93
0
93
20
Thomas Duncan
M16
SO
1
93
0
93
20
Sebastian Williams
M10
NGOC
1
93
0
93
20
Finley Goddard
M14
QO
1
93
0
93
20
Rory Nesbit
M16
HH
1
93
0
93
28
Daniel Spear
M16
DEVON
1
91
0
91
28
William Reavell
M14
WAOC
2
91
0
91
0
28
Timofey Zorin
M16
SLOW
1
91
0
91
28
Morgan Mason
M14
BKO
1
91
0
91
32
Daniel M T Tam
M10
HH
1
90
0
90
32
Joseph Morris
M16
BOK
1
90
0
90
32
James Clarke
M14
SUFFOC
1
90
0
90
35
Joseph Robertson
M14
SARUM
1
89
0
89
35
Elliot Vaughan
M14
BKO
1
89
0
89
35
Milo Dew
M14
DEVON
1
89
0
89
38
Ethan Radcliffe
M12
SUFFOC
1
88
0
88
39
Jamie Roller
M14
SOS
1
87
0
87
39
Marcus Richardson
M12
NOR
1
87
0
87
39
Zac Vaughan
M16
BKO
1
87
0
87
42
Jake Hilton
M14
SN
1
86
0
86
43
Lewis Bones
M14
LOG
1
85
0
85
44
Davis M H Tam
M14
HH
2
82
0
82
0
45
Adam Davidson
M14
DFOK
1
0
0
0
Results for other categories in 2023:
MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2024
Results for other Urban Leagues
UK Urban League
British TrailO League
East Anglia Urban League
East Midlands Urban League
North-West Urban League
Scottish Orienteering Urban League
Southern England GPS Orienteering League
West Midlands Urban League
Yorkshire Urban League