SEOUL: WO
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2024
Results for other categories in 2023 :
MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2023
Filter results for:
W35+
W40+
W45+
Best 7 out of 19 races to score.
Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers.
Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.
Hover over the race number or
click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.
Name
Club
Races
best 7
tie break
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
1
Fiona Tam
W21
SLOW
12
676
0
88
93
91
100
96
0
100
91
100
83
96
0
2
Rachel Potter
W21
BOK
6
529
0
89
100
100
56
93
91
3
Holly Curtis
W20
OUOC
6
489
0
74
91
93
64
79
88
4
Rachel Sequeira
W35
HH
5
449
0
78
91
96
100
84
5
Jenny Carlsson
W35
WAOC
4
377
0
85
96
96
100
6
Charlotte Coles
W40
HH
4
356
0
80
90
96
90
7
Marie-Anne Fischer
W60
TVOC
4
352
0
96
90
89
77
8
Emily Vallow
W21
SUFFOC
4
307
0
70
90
93
54
9
Lyra Medlock
W16
WSX
3
291
0
100
100
91
10
Lois Parker
W20
OUOC
3
279
0
91
88
100
11
Bronwen Mansel
W21
SUFFOC
3
274
0
100
81
93
12
Vicky Bailey
W21
CLARO
3
267
0
90
93
84
13
Andrea Page
W45
LOG
3
265
0
89
96
80
14
Jessica Ward
W18
NGOC
3
250
0
88
90
72
15
Emma Mansfield
W35
BAOC
3
244
0
100
53
91
16
Carolyn Hindle
W21
FVO
3
240
0
79
76
85
17
Rachel Phillips
W21
CUOC
3
222
0
75
66
81
18
Daniela Pretelt Harries
W21
SLOW
3
214
0
71
65
78
19
Laura Robertson
W21
SYO
2
196
0
100
96
20
Hannah Large
W21
BOK
2
192
0
96
96
21
Vinh-Phuong Hoang
W21
SLOW
2
185
0
100
85
22
Hazel Mudd
W21
QO
2
183
0
93
90
23
Cate Matthew
W18
SROC
2
182
0
86
96
24
Amy Lee-Jones
W18
BOK
2
180
0
93
87
25
Rebecca Aspin
W21
SOC
2
179
0
79
100
25
Natalie Rud
W40
WAOC
2
179
0
88
91
27
Alex Elliot
W20
OUOC
2
178
0
89
89
28
Natalia Griaznevich
W21
TVOC
2
165
0
90
75
28
Siobhan Patrick
W21
OU
2
165
0
72
93
30
Ka Man Leung
W21
OD
2
162
0
71
91
31
Harriet Burdett
W21
DRONGO
2
160
0
91
69
32
Lucy Browne
W21
IND
2
159
0
83
76
33
Laura Harrison
W21
EPOC
2
158
0
84
74
34
Hannah Dabinett
W35
PFO
2
154
0
86
68
35
Laura Parkes
W21
HH
2
145
0
57
88
36
Rebecca Barnard
W21
SO
2
141
0
50
91
37
Jemima Hayward-Bhikha
W21
SLOW
2
139
0
91
48
38
Hannah Brown
W20
3 REME
2
135
0
93
42
39
Liz Drewe
W40
CLARO
1
100
0
100
39
Chloe Potter
W21
SYO
1
100
0
100
39
Kerria Lines
W21
WAOC
1
100
0
100
39
Rebecca Ward
W20
SHUOC
1
100
0
100
43
Phoebe King
W20
RNOC
1
96
0
96
43
Diane Mitson
W45
POTOC
1
96
0
96
43
Hannah Mackinnon
W21
WSX
1
96
0
96
43
Fay Walsh
W21
AIRE
1
96
0
96
43
Melanie Slade
W55
SN
1
96
0
96
43
Kate Bosher
W21
UBOC
1
96
0
96
43
Scarlet Heap
W20
DUOC
1
96
0
96
50
Sophie Kingdom
W21
BOF
1
93
0
93
50
Chloë Cracknell
W21
EUOC
1
93
0
93
50
Sarah Rollins
W45
SN
1
93
0
93
50
Helen Lloyd
W60
NOR
1
93
0
93
50
Rebecca Nesbit
W35
KERNO
1
93
0
93
50
Anne Murgatroyd
W40
AIRE
1
93
0
93
50
Eleanor Johnstone
W21
WAOC
1
93
0
93
57
Hannah Wicks
W18
WAOC
1
91
0
91
57
Beth Woodley
W21
DEVON
1
91
0
91
59
Sarah Pedley
W21
DRONGO
1
90
0
90
59
Éadaoin McCavana
W21
SLOW (S
1
90
0
90
59
Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha
W18
SLOW
1
90
0
90
59
Esther Woods
W21
RAFO
1
90
0
90
59
Caroline Louth
W60
WAOC
1
90
0
90
64
Vanessa Lawson
W50
NGOC
1
89
0
89
64
Kezia Jukes
W21
BAOC
1
89
0
89
64
Sarah Louise Francis
W55
SN
1
89
0
89
67
Rachel Banham
W21
TVOC
1
88
0
88
68
Vicky McCreadie
W40
WIM
1
87
0
87
68
Maya Hampshire Wright
W20
NN
1
87
0
87
68
Jemma Davie
W21
DEVON
1
87
0
87
68
Kay Hawke
W40
PFO
1
87
0
87
68
Kata Czirbesz
W18
WAOC
1
87
0
87
73
Miranda Leaf
W21
DRONGO
1
86
0
86
73
Sophie Jones
W21
UBOC
1
86
0
86
75
Carys Sharp
W18
TVOC
1
83
0
83
76
Iris Lueke
W45
SLOW
1
82
0
82
76
Eleanor Ellis
W20
SHUOC
1
82
0
82
76
Katherine Bett
W21
SN
1
82
0
82
79
Anne Edwards
W21
LOC
1
81
0
81
80
Alexandra Boloux
W21
EUOC
1
80
0
80
81
Anna Drinkwater
W21
MDOC
1
78
0
78
82
Hoi Yi Beatrice Law
W21
SLOW
1
77
0
77
82
Emma Cross
W35
NOR
1
77
0
77
84
Emma Crickmore
W21
CUOC
1
76
0
76
85
Kirsten Strain
W35
AROS
1
75
0
75
86
Katie Blackford
W21
BADO
1
73
0
73
86
Zuzka Windsor
W21
DRONGO
1
73
0
73
88
Flora Jolly
W18
HALO
1
70
0
70
89
Yen Nguyen
W35
LOK
1
69
0
69
90
Rosalyn Hart
W40
WAOC
1
68
0
68
91
Alison Fryer
W21
MDOC
1
67
0
67
91
Katrina Shilladay
W21
OD
1
67
0
67
93
Aimee Darley
W20
SN
1
63
0
63
94
Jocie Hilton
W18
SN
1
62
0
62
95
Amelia Wing
W18
BKO
1
61
0
61
96
Eloise Lardet
W21
SLOW (S
1
60
0
60
97
Eleanor Broughton
W35
SLOW (S
1
59
0
59
98
Martha Paton
W21
SN
1
58
0
58
99
Jen Leonard
W50
FVO
1
55
0
55
100
Lyndsey Jones
W40
BAOC
1
52
0
52
101
Pauline Tryner
W50
SYO
1
51
0
51
102
Katie Clarke
W50
SN
1
49
0
49
103
Charlotte Elliss
W35
RAFO
1
47
0
47
104
Clare Skidmore
W35
TVOC
1
46
0
46
105
Hannah Cooper
W45
BOF
1
45
0
45
106
Claire Selby
W50
DVO
1
44
0
44
107
Sophia Oqvist
W18
BKO
1
43
0
43
108
Amy Curtis
W50
BOK
1
41
0
41
109
Beatrix Li
W35
HH
1
40
0
40
110
Karen Ashworth
W55
SO
1
39
0
39
111
Grace Curtis
W21
BOK
1
38
0
38
112
Leanne Bailey
W40
NOR
1
37
0
37
113
Abi Weeds
W45
SLOW (S
1
0
0
0
113
Emma Taylor
W35
PFO
1
0
0
0
113
Sarah Chaffey
W21
LOK
1
0
0
0
Results for other categories in 2023:
MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2024
Results for other Urban Leagues
UK Urban League
British TrailO League
East Anglia Urban League
East Midlands Urban League
North-West Urban League
Scottish Orienteering Urban League
Southern England GPS Orienteering League
West Midlands Urban League
Yorkshire Urban League