UKUL: WJ
Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other categories in 2019 :
MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
UK Urban League standings for Junior Women 16- in 2019
Filter results for:
W14-
W12-
Best 6 out of 20 races to score.
Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers.
Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.
Hover over the race number or
click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.
Name
Club
Races
best 6
tie break
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Natalie Martin
W16
CLOK
9
589
0
81
89.5
96
83
100
100
100
100
93
2
Daisy Rennie
W14
WCOC
6
563
0
87
100
96
91
93
96
3
Jessica Ward
W14
NGOC
6
560
0
88
91
89
96
100
96
4
Ella May Rush
W14
BOK
12
558
0
85
88
81
90
90
93
84
91
96
96
91
91
5
Anna Harris
W16
DEE
5
490
0
100
100
100
90
100
6
Rebecca Ward
W16
NGOC
5
484
0
91
93
100
100
100
7
Milly Askham
W14
SMOC
4
370
0
87
91
96
96
8
Rachel Brown
W16
ESOC
3
296
0
96
100
100
9
Maja Robertson
W14
ESOC
3
282
0
93
93
96
10
Hannah Brown
W16
NATO
3
271.5
0
79.5
96
96
11
Jemima Borrill
W14
WAOC
3
268
0
86
93
89
12
Hannah Mather
W14
LOG
2
193
0
100
93
13
Ffion Bricknell
W16
SAX
2
187
0
91
96
14
Sarah Darley
W14
GO
2
184
0
91
93
15
Morven Farquharson
W14
GRAMP
2
177
0
90
87
16
Kirsty Farquharson
W14
GRAMP
2
174
0
89
85
17
Laura Barrett
W14
SN
2
100
0
0
100
17
Carys Sharp
W14
TVOC
1
100
0
100
17
Pippa Carcas
W16
INT
1
100
0
100
17
Maggie Soulsby
W14
HH
1
100
0
100
21
Grace French
W12
WIM
1
96
0
96
21
Maya Hampshire Wright
W16
NN
1
96
0
96
21
Caitlin Irving
W16
WCOC
1
96
0
96
21
Elspeth Jolly
W14
HALO
1
96
0
96
21
Alice Woodward
W12
DVO
1
96
0
96
21
Emily Elms
W14
BOK
1
96
0
96
27
Eleanor Ellis
W16
PFO
1
93
0
93
27
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
1
93
0
93
27
Isla O'Donoghue
W16
SOLWAY
1
93
0
93
27
Rose Taylor
W14
NGOC
1
93
0
93
27
Florence Lunn
W16
OD
1
93
0
93
27
Livia Daplyn
W10
SN
1
93
0
93
27
Natalie Wing Maddie Woodcock
W12
BKO
1
93
0
93
34
Amy Lee-Jones
W14
BOK
1
91
0
91
34
Annabelle Lewis
W12
QO
1
91
0
91
34
Emma Crawford
W14
WCOC
1
91
0
91
34
Amber Graham
W16
MAROC
1
91
0
91
38
Holly Stodgell
W16
WCH
1
90
0
90
38
Emma Van Dam
W16
HALO
1
90
0
90
38
Lyra Medlock
W12
WSX
2
90
0
90
0
38
Alesha Lowe
W16
SUFFOC
1
90
0
90
42
Claudine Hodgson
W16
SYO
1
89.5
0
89.5
43
Anna Cox
W16
BASOC
1
89
0
89
43
Tabitha Lunn
W16
OD
1
89
0
89
43
Hannah Freeman
W16
HH
1
89
0
89
43
Alice French
W8
WIM
1
89
0
89
43
Rebecca O'Donovan
W16
LOC
1
89
0
89
48
Faith Kenyon
W14
MOR
1
88
0
88
48
Connie Nicolson
W14
INVOC
1
88
0
88
48
Catherine Bailey
W16
HOC
1
88
0
88
51
Naomi Thornton
W16
SYO
1
87
0
87
51
Freya Tryner
W12
SYO
1
87
0
87
53
Carys Phoenix
W14
SYO
1
86
0
86
53
Leah Bartlett
W16
INT
1
86
0
86
53
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
1
86
0
86
53
Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha
W14
SLOW
1
86
0
86
57
Millie Norman
W14
SYO
1
85
0
85
57
Flora Jolly
W14
HALO
1
85
0
85
59
Carys Thomas
W16
WCOC
1
84
0
84
59
Agnes Brooke
W16
WSX
1
84
0
84
61
Fiona Eades
W16
INT
1
83
0
83
62
Iris MacMillan
W14
ECKO
1
82
0
82
62
Lucy Warland
W16
SOS
1
82
0
82
64
Alexandra Garnett
W14
SYO
1
80
0
80
65
Ffion Norris
W16
ERYRI
1
79.5
0
79.5
66
Kirsten Robertson
W16
CLYDE
1
78
0
78
67
Kirsty Flint
W14
FVO
1
77
0
77
68
Morven Thom
W14
SOLWAY
1
76
0
76
Results for other categories in 2019:
MYJ WYJ MJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other Urban Leagues
British TrailO League
East Anglia Urban League
East Midlands Urban League
North-West Urban League
Scottish Orienteering Urban League
Southern England GPS Orienteering League
Southern England Orienteering Urban League
West Midlands Urban League
Yorkshire Urban League