UKUL: WYJ
Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other categories in 2019 :
MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
UK Urban League standings for Young Junior Women 12- in 2019
Filter results for:
W10-
Best 5 out of 20 races to score.
Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers.
Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.
Hover over the race number or
click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.
Name
Club
Races
best 5
tie break
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Grace French
W12
WIM
5
487
0
96
100
100
91
100
2
Megan Brown
W12
ESOC
3
271
0
90
96
85
3
Kate McLuckie
W12
MOR
2
200
0
100
100
4
Amelia Todd
W10
LOK
2
196
0
96
100
5
Emily Atkinson
W12
ELO
2
192
0
96
96
6
Anna Todd
W12
SYO
2
189
0
96
93
7
Rebecca Hammond
W12
FVO
2
188
0
100
88
8
Anna Maria Yaneva
W10
SLOW
2
186
0
93
93
8
Jarrett Kate
W10
WAOC
2
186
0
96
90
10
Lucy Ward
W10
INT
2
175
0
91
84
11
Anna Wilson
W10
SELOC
1
100
0
100
11
Eve Cookson
W12
NATO
1
100
0
100
11
Annabelle Lewis
W12
QO
1
100
0
100
11
Maisy Smith
W10
NWO
1
100
0
100
11
Hebe Darwin
W12
WAOC
1
100
0
100
11
Alice Soulsby
W12
HH
1
100
0
100
11
Freya Tryner
W12
SYO
1
100
0
100
11
Dora Stuart
W10
EPOC
1
100
0
100
11
Taylor Gooding
W12
SOS
1
100
0
100
20
Stephanie Pikhurko
W10
OD
1
96
0
96
20
Eleanor Kerswell
W12
WAOC
1
96
0
96
20
Isabelle Tonge
W10
BOK
1
96
0
96
20
Sophie Marshall
W9
TVOC
1
96
0
96
20
Charlie Beavers
W8
AIRE
1
96
0
96
20
Charlotte Humphreys
W12
HH
1
96
0
96
26
Charlotte Chapman
W10
SYO
1
93
0
93
26
Harriet Allinson
W10
WRE
1
93
0
93
26
Isabella Humphreys
W12
HH
1
93
0
93
26
Megan Wareing
W12
BOK
1
93
0
93
26
Lulu Gooding
W8
SOS
1
93
0
93
26
Milly Fishlock
W10
WAOC
1
93
0
93
26
Myrtle Ashworth
W12
WCOC
1
93
0
93
33
Grace Allinson
W10
WRE
1
91
0
91
33
Louisa Lloyd
W9
TVOC
1
91
0
91
33
Emma Rosewell
W7
SUFFOC
1
91
0
91
33
Ella Baxter
W10
SYO
1
91
0
91
33
Erin Cooper
W10
SN
1
91
0
91
38
Holly Howe
W10
SAX
1
90
0
90
38
Lexie Nicolson
W12
INVOC
1
90
0
90
38
Yolanda Hampshire Wright
W12
NN
1
90
0
90
41
Ellie Darlow
W12
RR
1
89
0
89
41
Hannah Chapman
W10
SYO
1
89
0
89
41
Caitlin Paterson
W12
CLYDE
1
89
0
89
41
Eskarina Medlock
W10
WSX
1
89
0
89
45
Alice Morgan
W10
ESOC
1
88
0
88
45
Harriet Keenan
W12
DEVON
1
88
0
88
45
Katie Jones
W12
CLOK
1
88
0
88
48
Sofia Mitchell
W10
WCH
1
87
0
87
48
Sophie Crawford
W12
WCOC
1
87
0
87
50
Isabelle Groom
W12
SYO
1
86
0
86
50
Lily Riley
W12
MDOC
1
86
0
86
52
Isabel Hawks
W10
HH
1
83
0
83
53
Eilidh Connor
W10
FVO
1
82
0
82
54
Charlotte Drewe
W3
CLARO
1
0
0
0
54
Sophie Lovell
W6
AIRE
1
0
0
0
Results for other categories in 2019:
MYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Results for other years: 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other Urban Leagues
British TrailO League
East Anglia Urban League
East Midlands Urban League
North-West Urban League
Scottish Orienteering Urban League
Southern England GPS Orienteering League
Southern England Orienteering Urban League
West Midlands Urban League
Yorkshire Urban League