login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2015 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2015

Best 7 out of 16 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 9 677 0 93 96   96 96 93   100 100     93   96    
2 Megan Ashton W21 RMOC 7 639 0 88     91     96 96 90         88   90
3 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 5 435 0 86   93                 81 91 84    
4 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 4 377 0         93 91               93   100
5 Rebecca Ellis W21 Wim 4 274 0       0 91 90   93                
6 Jolanda D√ľnner W20 NWO 3 270 0         90 89   91                
7 Liz Heaton W21 LEI 3 265 0             93   87     85        
8 Nicki Adams W35 SLOW 3 260 0 85     90                   85    
9 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 3 257 0             89         75     93  
10 Alice Leake W21 Sn 2 200 0       100                   100    
10 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 2 200 0                   100   100        
12 Anne Edwards W21 TVOC 2 196 0 96                   100          
13 Jane Forrest W21 BOK 2 190 0         100                 90    
14 Alice Fellbaum W21 MDOC 2 186 0                 93             93
15 Raffaella Marin W45 SLOW 2 182 0   93   89                        
16 Becky Hawkes W21 SO 2 178 0     90                         88
17 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 2 177 0                       88   89    
18 Katie Blackford W18 BADO 2 175 0 79                       96      
19 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 2 174 0                       74     100  
20 Sarah Gales W21 DRONGO 2 173 2 84                     89        
20 Laura Parkes W21 HH 2 173 -1 80                       93      
20 Andrea Page W35 LOG 2 173 -1             91         82        
23 Sue Carter W45 SLOW 2 172 0                 86         86    
24 Blanka Collis W21 TVOC 2 171 1 83               88              
24 Tasha Kent W21 SMOC 2 171 -1             88   83              
26 Elizabeth Morrall W21 RAFO 2 169 0       88                   81    
27 Helen Marsden W35 HH 2 167 0 89                     78        
28 Catherine Slade W35 SAX 2 166 0 77       89                      
29 Jenny Dickin W18 SOC 2 165 0 76   89                          
30 Cecilie Andersen W18 BOK 1 100 0           100                    
30 Fiona Bunn W16 TVOC 1 100 0             100                  
30 Sian Mitchell W35 HH 1 100 0                         100      
30 Caroline Craig W21 NGOC 1 100 0   100                            
30 Lucy Thraves W21 SO 1 100 0     100                          
30 Anwen Darlington W21 ERYRI 1 100 0 100                              
36 Carrie Beadle W21 CUOC 1 96 1                       96        
36 Arabella White W21 IND 1 96 0     96                          
36 Samantha Prior W35 SAX 1 96 0                   96            
36 Harriet Lawson W20 OD 1 96 0                 96              
36 Rachel Leathwood W40 BOK 1 96 0           96                    
36 Hannah Jenkins W21 KERNO 1 96 0                     96          
36 Kerria Rowan W21 SO 1 96 0                               96
36 Bronwen Mansel W18 SUFFOC 2 96 -1                       0     96  
44 Lisa Blair W35 SAX 1 93 0                   93            
44 Nicola Robertson W21 Tvoc 1 93 0       93                        
46 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 1 91 0 91                              
46 Catherine Galvin W50 LOK 1 91 0     91                          
46 Martha Paton W21 SN 1 91 0                 91              
46 Emily Pineda Sampson W20 NOR 1 91 0                             91  
46 Judith Austerberry W40 NGOC 1 91 0                           91    
46 Katrin Harding W21 SLOW 1 91 0                       91        
46 Bryony Crickmore W21 SO 1 91 0                               91
53 Clare Skidmore W21 TVOC 1 90 0             90                  
53 Erin Weatherstone W21 OD 1 90 0               90                
53 Erinna Foley-Fisher W21 BOK 1 90 0 90                              
53 Jessica Mason W21 CUOC 1 90 0                       90        
57 Suzy Robertson W21 TVOC 1 89 0                 89              
57 Eva-Maria Maierhofer W21 WIM 1 89 0                               89
59 Elizabeth Reynolds W21 WIM 1 88 0           88                    
59 Annie Andonova W21 TVOC 1 88 0         88                      
61 Lucy Bailey W21 SOC 1 87 0                           87    
61 Sophie Miocevich W20 CLOK 1 87 0                       87        
61 Charlotte Bermingham W21 UBOC 1 87 0 87                              
64 Andrea Stefkova W21 CUOC 1 86 0                       86        
65 Katherine Bett W20 UDOC 1 85 0                 85              
66 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 1 84 0                 84              
66 Helen Pruzina W20 CUOC 1 84 0                       84        
68 Rachel Perry W21 SARUM 1 83 0                           83    
68 Natalie Holroyd W21 DRONGO 1 83 0                       83        
70 Anne Tynegate W50 BADO 1 82 0                           82    
70 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 1 82 0 82                              
72 Emily Blackford W20 BADO 1 81 0 81                              
73 Eleanor Davey W18 BADO 1 80 0                           80    
73 Claire Heliot W21 SLOW 1 80 0                       80        
75 Julie Laverock W45 IND 1 79 0                       79        
76 Emily van der Heijden W21 NGOC 1 78 0 78                              
77 Katarina Stefkova W21 LVO 1 77 0                       77        
78 Miranda Leaf W20 CUOC 1 76 0                       76        
79 Anca Popescu W21 SLOW 1 75 0 75                              
80 Georgina Blair W35 DVO 1 74 0 74                              
81 Emma Crickmore W20 CUOC 1 73 0                       73        
82 Octavia Chambers W35 SOS 1 72 0                       72        
83 Teresa Bertran W21 SLOW 1 71 0                       71        
84 Frida Petersen W18 CHIG 1 70 0                       70        
85 Alison Crabb W21 RAFO 1 69 0                       69        
86 Lucy Fryer W21 AROS 1 68 0                       68        
87 Ann Mills W40 SOS 1 67 0                       67        
88 Isabel Buendia W21 WIM 1 0 0         0                      
88 Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR 1 0 0                       0        
88 Rona Lindsay W21 EUOC 1 0 0                       0        
88 Diane Goodwin W21 SLOW 1 0 0 0                              
88 Ruth Vingerhagen W21 WAOC 1 0 0                       0        
88 Zuzka Strakova W21 CUOC 1 0 0                       0        

Results for other categories in 2015 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League