login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2015 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2015

Best 4 out of 9 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 4 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09
1 Rona Lindsay W21 EUOC 8 389 0 90 87   81 96 100 100 91 93
2 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 5 387 0 96 91   88       100 100
3 Helen Bridle W35 ESOC 5 378 0   89.5 96 90       96 96
4 Elizabeth Loffill W21 STAG 6 356 0 0   90   66 87   88 91
5 Jo Shepherd W21 EUOC 3 278 1 93 96   89          
5 Jennifer Ricketts W18 MAROC 3 278 -1 89   93     96      
7 Alison Campbell W21 EUOC 3 257.5 0   89.5   78       90  
8 Katrina McLeod W21 EUOC 3 253 0   85   75   93      
9 Zoe Harding W21 EUOC 2 200 0 100 100              
10 Sarah Jones W20 EUOC 2 185 0       85 100        
11 Rebecca Harding W21 ESOC 2 179 0       86       93  
12 Cara McMurtrie W20 MAROC 2 175 0     88         87  
13 Sarah-Jane Gaffney W21 SLOW 2 172 0       79 93        
14 Beth Hanson W20 HH 2 168 0       82 86        
15 Gemma Karatay W21 BASOC 2 161 0       73   88      
16 Olivia Baxter W21 LVO 2 160 0       77 83        
17 Ella Gilbert W18 NOR 2 153 0       76 77        
18 Claire Macpherson W35 CLYDE 3 141 0 0 81     60        
19 Fanni Gyurko W21 FVO 1 100 0       100          
19 Claire Ward W35 ESOC 2 100 0 0   100            
21 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 1 96 0       96          
22 Charlotte Ward W21 HALO 1 93 0       93          
22 AdĂ©la Jakobová W21 CLYDE 1 93 0   93              
24 Carolyn McLeod W50 GRAMP 1 91 0     91            
24 Susannah Macmillan W45 ECKO 1 91 0           91      
24 Hollie Orr W21 LOC 1 91 0       91          
24 Lucy Butt W21 SARUM 1 91 0         91        
24 Helen Gardner W21 SLOW 1 91 0 91                
29 Louise Adams W18 SYO 1 90 0           90      
29 Alice Rigby W18 CLOK 1 90 0         90        
31 Laura Hendrie W20 FVO 1 89 0               89  
31 Paulina Cygler W21 INVOC 1 89 0           89      
31 Rosie Getliff W18 MAROC 1 89 0     89            
31 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 1 89 0         89        
35 Frida Forshallen W21 WSX 1 88 0         88        
35 Isla Simmons W21 EUOC 1 88 0   88              
35 Janine Inman W35 FVO 1 88 0 88                
38 Karen Maxwell W20 RR 1 87 0 87                
38 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 1 87 0       87          
38 Chloe Potter W18 BOK 1 87 0         87        
41 Claire Sloan W20 USOC 1 86 0               86  
41 Rhona McMillan W20 MAROC 1 86 0   86              
41 Janette Macleod W35 BASOC 1 86 0           86      
44 Laura Hindle W18 MDOC 1 85 0         85        
44 Evelyn Mason W20 MAROC 1 85 0           85      
46 Rozy Shepherd W21 EUOC 1 84 0           84      
46 Charlotte Watson W21 EUOC 1 84 0       84          
46 Bella Williams W18 SN 1 84 0         84        
46 Bryony Harding W21 EUOC 1 84 0   84              
50 Sophie Horrocks W21 PFO 1 83 0       83          
50 Mirjam Allik W21 CLYDE 1 83 0   83              
50 Jane Pottie W21 BASOC 1 83 0           83      
53 Abi Longhurst W21 FVO 1 82 0         82        
53 Elizabeth Britton W21 CLYDE 1 82 0   82              
55 Erinna Foley-Fisher W21 BOK 1 80.5 0         80.5        
55 Sarah Gales W21 DRONGO 1 80.5 0         80.5        
57 Ailsa O'Donoghue W18 SOLWAY 1 80 0   80              
57 Lauren Eyre W21 EUOC 1 80 0       80          
59 Gillian Martin W35 ESOC 2 79 0 0       79        
60 Kirsty Davies-Walters W21 BAOC 1 78 0         78        
61 Helen Miller W21 UYOC 1 76 0         76        
62 Rebecca Ellis W21 Wim 1 75 0         75        
63 Susan Lambe W35 LVO 1 74 0       74          
63 Helen Chiswell W35 DVO 1 74 0         74        
65 Carolyn Hindle W20 MDOC 1 73 0         73        
66 Sarah McAdam W21 RR 1 72 0         72        
66 Eibhlin Largey W21 FermO 1 72 0       72          
68 Ali Lea W40 BAOC 1 71 0         71        
69 Olwen Rowlands W21 BOK 1 70 0         70        
70 Emma Cochrane W21 SLOW 1 69 0         69        
71 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 1 68 0         68        
72 Penny Bickle W35 EBOR 1 67 0         67        
73 Alison Wright W21 LOG 1 65 0         65        
74 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 1 64 0         64        
75 Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP 1 63 0         63        
76 Nicola Morris W35 BOK 1 62 0         62        
77 Jessica Selby W20 DVO 1 61 0         61        
78 Samantha Vincent W21 DVO 1 59 0         59        
79 Ruth Landrigan W35 BOK 1 58 0         58        
80 Helen Alcock W21 AIRE 1 57 0         57        
81 Heather Hale W21 GRAMP 1 0 0             0    
81 Andrea Davison W35 ESOC 1 0 0 0                

Results for other categories in 2015: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League