login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MYJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2015 : WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2015

Best 7 out of 16 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Harry Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 3 293 0         100 93               100    
2 Monty Bratcher-Howard M10 WIM 3 280 0         96 91               93    
3 Freddie Walker M10 OD 3 278 0 100 87                   91        
4 Emils Ummers M10 SO 2 200 0     100                         100
5 Daniel Walker M10 OD 2 178 0   88                   90        
6 Dominic Bowers M12 HH 1 100 0                 100              
6 Michael Paterson M12 CLYDE 1 100 0             100                  
6 Harrington Leake M10 LEI 1 100 0   100                            
6 Ben Gostick M10 HH 1 100 0                         100      
6 Darren Whittingham M12 WIM 1 100 0           100                    
6 Jonathan Ashenden M12 SN 1 100 0                       100        
6 Barney Steventon-Barnes M12 SUFFOC 1 100 0                             100  
13 Jonathan Cunnane M10 TVOC 1 96 0                 96              
13 Tom Rowe M10 WAOC 1 96 0                       96        
13 Adam Oldfield M10 HH 1 96 0                         96      
13 Jonathan Ambler M10 WAOC 1 96 0             96                  
13 Felix Abel M10 GO 1 96 0                           96    
13 Cameron Pattenden M12 SO 1 96 0                               96
13 Craig Carter M10 SUFFOC 1 96 0                             96  
13 Ben Chapman M10 SO 1 96 0     96                          
13 Peter Markham M12 OD 1 96 0   96                            
13 Arthur Brooke M10 WSX 1 96 0           96                    
23 Daniel Oldfield M10 HH 1 93 0                         93      
23 Ryan Carter +1 M10 SUFFOC 1 93 0                             93  
23 Daniel Rowe M10 WAOC 1 93 0                       93        
23 Sebastian Mitchell M12 HOC 1 93 0   93                            
23 Vincent Townley M12 SN 1 93 0                 93              
23 Kieran Fitzpatrick M10 SO 1 93 0                               93
29 Theo Steventon-Barnes M10 SUFFOC 1 91 0                             91  
29 Dominic Wathey M10 MDOC 1 91 0                           91    
29 Arthur Mitchell M10 HOC 1 91 0   91                            
29 Jack Harvey M10 IND 1 91 0                 91              
33 Stephen Cunnane M10 TVOC 1 90 0                 90              
33 Ewan Fox M10 SN 1 90 0                           90    
33 Freddie Habgood M12 SBOC 1 90 0   90                            
36 Oscar Peel M6 SYO 1 89 0   89                            
37 Zak Dadswell mp M12 TVOC 1 0 0                 0              
37 David Low M10 WAOC 1 0 0                       0        

Results for other categories in 2015: WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League