login | Upload file Home
BML Printers Ltd
UKUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2011 Test 2012 Test 2013 Test 2014 Test 2016 Test 2017 Test 2018 Test 2020 Test

Results for other categories in 2015 Test: MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

UK Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2015 Test

Best 2 out of 3 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 2 Help tie break 01 02 03
1 Ben Beresford M14 DVO 3 184 0 91 93 76
2 Samuel Horsewill M16 NOC 2 180 1 90   90
2 Adam Potter M14 BOK 2 180 -1   96 84
4 William Parkinson M14 NOC 3 176 0 86 90 72
5 Stuart Hanstock M16 BOK 2 175 0   88 87
6 Dane Blomquist M14 BAOC 2 168 1   91 77
6 Alex McCann M14 MDOC 2 168 -1 93   75
8 Tom Louth M16 WAOC 1 100 0   100  
8 Michael Beasant M16 DEE 1 100 0 100    
8 Peter Bray M16 SN 1 100 0     100
11 Simon Bradbury M15 SYO 1 96 0     96
11 Robbie Burns M14 STAG 1 96 0 96    
13 Jack Benham M15 SARUM 1 93 0     93
14 Luke Addison M15 DVO 1 91 0     91
15 Josh Gilmore M15 LVO 1 89 0     89
15 Michael Adams M14 SYO 1 89 0 89    
15 William Louth M12 WAOC 1 89 0   89  
18 Alexander Roach M16 SLOW 1 88 0     88
18 Philip Vokes M14 DEE 1 88 0 88    
20 Mihir Chandraker M12 WAOC 1 87 0   87  
20 Matthew Fellbaum M12 MDOC 1 87 0 87    
22 Finn Maxwell M16 IND 1 86 0     86
22 Henry Mole M12 SOS 1 86 0   86  
24 Khem Sattaur M15 DVO 1 85 0     85
24 James McCann M10 MDOC 1 85 0 85    
26 Tom McCann M12 MDOC 1 84 0 84    
27 Tim Morgan M12 SOC 1 83 0     83
27 Michael Kayley M12 DEE 1 83 0 83    
29 Alistair Thornton M13 MDOC 1 82 0     82
29 Harry Anderton M10 SELOC 1 82 0 82    
31 Alexander Chepelin M12 GRAMP 1 81 0 81    
31 Aidan Smith M14 SYO 1 81 0     81
33 Mark Purkis M14 SAX 1 80 0     80
34 Nathan Lawson M12 DVO 1 79 0     79
35 Matthew Green M15 NOC 1 78 0     78
36 Nick Malbon M13 NOC 1 74 0     74
37 Matthew Haynes M14 WAOC 1 73 0     73
38 Kieran Huggan M14 NOC 1 71 0     71
39 Jamie Hicks M13 SOC 1 70 0     70
40 James Gath M14 LEI 1 69 0     69
41 Jack Lord M12 NOC 1 68 0     68
42 Theo Johns M14 SN 1 67 0     67
43 George Steed M12 BAOC 1 66 0     66
44 Stewart Allison M10 LOC 1 65 0     65
45 James Allison M12 LOC 1 64 0     64
46 Ben Lord M14 NOC 1 63 0     63
47 Euan Tebbutt M11 LEI 1 62 0     62
48 Kai Rutlin M14 LOK 1 61 0     61

Results for other categories in 2015 Test: MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2011 Test 2012 Test 2013 Test 2014 Test 2016 Test 2017 Test 2018 Test 2020 Test

Results for other Urban Leagues

British TrailO League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League