login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other categories in 2014 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2014

Best 7 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Sally Calland W35 WIM 9 674 0   90 93   96 100   93 96   0 100 96  
2 Megan Ashton W21 RMOC 10 642 0   91   90 93   91 90 90 93 88   91 93
3 Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM 6 572 0   100 90 96 100           86     100
4 Katie Blackford W18 BADO 5 434 0 91 87               90 80     86
5 Alice Leake W21 SN 5 396 0             0 100   96 100   100  
6 Joanne Pickering W21 WIM 4 362 0   89 91   91           91      
7 Valerie Suter W35 SLOW 3 296 0 100   96 100                    
8 Chloe Potter W16 BOK 3 285 0   93       96   96            
9 Caroline Gay W35 BOK 3 283 0   96             100   87      
10 Clare Todd W35 LOK 3 263 0       88     89   86          
11 Kitty Bray W21 SN 3 260 0   88       93         79      
12 Ella Gilbert W16 NOR 2 192 0 96                     96    
13 Melanie Hilton W35 SLOW 2 191 0             100     91        
14 Sue Carter W45 CHIG 2 184 0             96 88            
15 Kerria Rowan W20 SO 2 179 0             88             91
16 Becky Hawkes W21 SO 2 178 0             90             88
17 Marie-Anne Fischer W50 TVOC 2 175 0   86                     89  
18 Carys James W21 SMOC 2 174 0 89                   85      
18 Hannah Gray W35 SN 2 174 0                   86     88  
20 Kezia Jukes W21 BAOC 2 172 0           91         81      
21 Ruth Holmes W21 SN 1 100 0     100                      
21 Sarah Rollins W35 BAOC 1 100 0                   100        
23 Tamsin Moran W20 ShUOC 1 96 0                     96      
23 Alice Fellbaum W21 MDOC 1 96 0                           96
25 Andrea Page W35 LOG 1 93 0 93                          
25 Joanne West W21 SLOW 1 93 0                       93    
25 Isla Simmons W21 BOK 1 93 0                 93          
25 Stephanie Moss W35 SLOW 1 93 0             93              
25 Frida Forshallen W21 WSX 1 93 0                         93  
25 Megan Carter-Davies W18 MWOC 1 93 0                     93      
25 Sarah-Jane Gaffney W21 SLOW 1 93 0       93                    
32 Helen Hanstock W21 ERYRI 1 91 0                 91          
32 Nicki Adams W35 SLOW 1 91 0       91                    
32 Suzy Robertson W21 TVOC 1 91 0               91            
35 Sarah Louise Francis W45 SN 1 90 0                         90  
35 Sophie Kirk W21 OD 1 90 0                     90      
35 Fiona Petersen W20 CUOC 1 90 0                           90
35 Helen Lloyd W55 NOR 1 90 0 90                          
35 Christine Farr W35 SWOC 1 90 0           90                
40 Emma Crickmore W20 WSX 1 89 0     89                      
40 Sarah Hutton W21 SN 1 89 0                   89        
40 Helen Moorhouse W35 NGOC 1 89 0                 89          
40 Abigail Kerr W21 UBOC 1 89 0                     89      
40 Katie McInnes W21 SLOW 1 89 0                           89
40 Lucy Giles W45 NWO 1 89 0           89                
40 Katherine Bett W20 UDOC 1 89 0               89            
40 Sarah Scarbrough W21 MV 1 89 0       89                    
48 Rebecca Jackson W35 NWO 1 88 0           88                
48 Sarah Edwards W35 LOG 1 88 0 88                          
48 Lucy Thraves W20 SO 1 88 0                   88        
48 Shona Simmons W20 BOK 1 88 0                 88          
52 Fiona Petersen W20 CUOC 1 87 0                   87        
52 Alana Wright W21 CLOK 1 87 0                 87          
52 Fiona Tam W21 SLOW 2 87 0                     0     87
52 Alice Campbell W21 WAOC 1 87 0               87            
52 Helen Bickle W21 WAOC 1 87 0 87                          
52 Naomi Drewitt W35 DFOK 1 87 0       87                    
58 Blanka Collis W21 TVOC 1 86 0               86            
58 Carly Crookes W21 RAFO 1 86 0 86                          
60 Jennifer Murphy W21 DEE 1 85 0   85                        
60 Frida Petersen W16 CHIG 1 85 0                   85        
60 Emily Van Der Heijden W21 NGOC 2 85 0               85 0          
60 Jules Wheeler W35 SO 1 85 0                           85
60 Diane Goodwin W21 SLOW 2 85 0 85           0              
65 Erinna Foley-Fisher W21 BOK 1 84 0                     84      
65 Emily Blackford W20 BADO 1 84 0               84            
67 Christine Currie W35 SOC 1 83 0                     83      
67 Catherine Slade W35 SAX 1 83 0               83            
69 Jane Forrest W21 BOK 1 82 0                     82      
70 Sophie Gordon W20 UBOC 1 78 0                     78      
71 Emma Smith W20 UBOC 1 77 0                     77      
72 Veronica Barette W40 SOC 1 76 0                     76      
73 Claire Hodge W21 WIM 1 75 0                     75      
74 Abigail Bateman W16 SN 1 0 0                   0        
74 Anya Crocker W21 SOC 1 0 0                     0      
74 Claire Mills W21 BAOC 1 0 0                     0      
74 Andrea Magowan W35 BAOC 1 0 0                     0      
74 Amy Hulley W21 SO 1 0 0                           0

Results for other categories in 2014: MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League