login | Upload file | Home
SEOUL: MJ

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2014 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Junior Men 16- in 2014

Best 7 out of 14 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 7 Help tie break 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14
1 Alexander Buck M16 SARUM 7 692 0   96       100 100 96 100 100 100      
2 Adam Conway M12 GO 4 398 0         100             100 98 100
3 David Bunn M14 TVOC 2 196 0               100   96        
4 Thomas Howell M14 SN 2 191 0                     93   98  
5 Daniel Smith M14 BKO 2 176 0               91     85      
6 Alex Fielding M12 HH 2 175 0               88     87      
7 Oliver Hague M16 WAOC 3 172 0 0                   81 91    
8 Zac Hudd M14 BOK 1 100 0   100                        
8 Tim Harrison M16 SUFFOC 1 100 0 100                          
10 Benjamin Shardlow M12 BOK 1 96 0                     96      
10 Kieran Ward M12 NWO 1 96 0           96                
10 Ben Warland M16 SOS 1 96 0 96                          
10 Callum Turner M14 SOS 1 96 0                       96    
10 Thomas Best M16 SO 1 96 0                           96
10 Toby Huthwaite M16 SARUM 1 96 0                 96          
16 Harry Fox M14 DEVON 1 93 0   93                        
16 Ethan Ward M14 NWO 1 93 0           93                
16 James Ackland M16 INT 1 93 0                   93        
16 Dylan Campbell M16 WAOC 1 93 0 93                          
16 Sam Hague M12 WAOC 1 93 0                       93    
16 Samuel Leitch M14 SO 1 93 0                           93
16 Alfie Bullus M14 OD 1 93 0               93            
23 Dominic Clarke M16 DEVON 1 91 0   91                        
23 Oliver Tonge M12 BOK 1 91 0                     91      
25 Henry Dadswell M14 TVOC 1 90 0               90            
25 Adam Thorpe M12 EPOC 1 90 0                     90      
25 Sam Peat M16 DEVON 1 90 0   90                        
28 Joe Hudd M12 BOK 1 89 0   89                        
28 Matthew Harden M14 HH 1 89 0               89            
28 Oscar Anglim M14 CLOK 1 89 0                     89      
31 Tom Snow M16 DEVON 1 88 0   88                        
31 Daniel Figg M16 HH 1 88 0                     88      
33 Hugo Twigger M14 DEVON 1 87 0   87                        
34 James Condon M14 DEVON 1 86 0   86                        
34 Mathew Averill M16 BAOC 1 86 0                     86      
36 Francis Townley M12 SN 1 84 0                     84      
37 Nicolas Barrett M12 BAOC 1 83 0                     83      
38 Peter Errington M16 HH 1 82 0                     82      
39 Stanley Heap M14 SO 1 0 0                           0
39 Jim Bailey M12 BOK 1 0 0   0                        

Results for other categories in 2014 : MYJ WYJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2013 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Scottish Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League