login | Upload file | Home
SOUL: WO

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Scottish Orienteering Urban League standings for Open Women in 2013

Best 4 out of 7 races to score.

Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers. Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.

Hover over the race number or click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.

  Name   Club Races best 4 01 02 03 04 05 06 07
1 Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR 6 400 93 90 100   100 100 100
2 Heather Thomson W35 ESOC 5 371 88 87 96 100     87
3 Alison Campbell W21 EUOC 4 365 80       93 96 96
3 Rona Lindsay W21 EUOC 7 365 77 85 93 93 90 89 84
5 Karen Maxwell W18 RR 5 351 76 88   96 89   78
6 Jo Shepherd W21 EUOC 3 277 91 96         90
7 Fiona Berrow W21 FVO 3 267 86 91       90  
8 Fiona Forrest W35 RR 3 259 82 86       91  
9 Tessa Hill W21 HOC 2 196 96 100          
10 Lauren Eyre W21 EUOC 2 184           93 91
11 Bryony Harding W21 EUOC 2 173 84           89
12 Kirsty Coombs W21 MAROC 2 167   81         86
13 Katrina McLeod W20 EUOC 2 164   83         81
14 Sarah Tullie W21 EUOC 2 148 71           77
15 Claire Ward W35 ESOC 1 100 100            
16 Jessica Tullie W21 BASOC 1 96         96    
17 Charlotte Watson W20 EUOC 1 93             93
17 Rhona McMillan W18 MAROC 1 93   93          
19 Janine Inman W35 FVO 1 91         91    
19 Perrine Ponthenier W21 CLYDE 1 91     91        
19 Sarah McAdam W21 STAG 1 91       91      
22 Lucy Butt W20 UDOC 1 90 90            
23 Hollie Orr W21 EUOC 1 89 89            
23 Jennifer Ricketts W16 MAROC 1 89   89          
25 Cara McMurtrie W18 MAROC 1 88         88    
25 Megan Mowbray W35 INT 1 88             88
27 Catriona Walker W18 MAROC 1 87         87    
27 Alice Leake W21 EUOC 1 87 87            
29 Hazel Dean W50 FVO 1 85 85            
29 Sophie Horrocks W20 EUOC 1 85             85
31 Frances Wright W18 MAROC 1 84   84          
32 Rozy Shepherd W20 EUOC 1 83             83
32 Katie Reynolds W21 EUOC 1 83 83            
34 Jayne Sales W21 SLOW 1 82             82
34 Bronwyn Matthews W18 MAROC 1 82   82          
36 Isla Simmons W21 EUOC 1 81 81            
37 Elizabeth Britton W21 MDOC 1 80             80
38 Heather Findlay W35 NGOC 1 79             79
38 Clare Howes W21 UDOC 1 79 79            
40 Aine McCann W20 UDOC 1 78 78            
41 Bethan Nadin W18 RGU 1 76             76
42 Gillian Martin W21 ESOC 1 75             75
42 Frances Brown W18 FVO 1 75 75            
44 Susan Lambe W21 LVO 1 74 74            
45 Sarah Haines W50 Aire 1 73 73            
46 Alice Fellbaum W20 LUOC 1 72 72            
47 Rachel Findlay-Robinson W21 LUOC 1 70 70            
48 Gemma Karatay W21 ESOC 1 69 69            
49 Katarina Stefko W21 LVO 1 68 68            
50 Sophie Davie W21 UDOC 1 67 67            
51 Andrea Davison W35 ESOC 1 66 66            
52 Fran Daley W35 ESOC 1 65 65            
53 Carol White W21 Aire 1 64 64            
54 Agnese Baronina W21 GUOC 1 63 63            
55 Jessie Benjamin W20 UDOC 1 62 62            
56 Shona Simmons W20 BOK 1 61 61            
57 Jessica Milne W21 BOK 1 60 60            
58 Beth Woodley W20 UDOC 1 59 59            
59 Ange Jackson W35 WCOC 1 58 58            
60 Erin Weatherstone W21 EBOR 1 57 57            
61 Claire Macpherson W21 CLYDE 1 56 56            

Results for other categories in 2013 : MYJ WYJ MJ WJ MO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV

Results for other years: 2012 2014 2015 2016 2017

Results for other Urban Leagues

UK Urban League

East Midlands Urban League

North-West Urban League

Southern England Orienteering Urban League

West Midlands Urban League

Yorkshire Urban League