SEOUL: MYJ
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other categories in 2018 :
WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Southern England Orienteering Urban League standings for Young Junior Men 12- in 2018
Filter results for:
M10-
Best 8 out of 21 races to score.
Results are cross-referenced between races using BOF numbers.
Only competitors whose BOF numbers were included in the results file submitted by the organiser will score Urban League points.
Hover over the race number or
click/tap here (opens pop-up window) to see dates and venues.
Name
Club
Races
best 8
tie break
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
1
Nathan Taylor
M12
TVOC
10
792
0
100
96
100
96
100
90
96
100
100
100
2
Harry Bratcher-Howard
M12
WIM
4
396
0
100
96
100
100
3
Luke Bennett
M10
DFOK
3
289
0
93
96
100
4
Monty Bratcher-Howard
M10
WIM
3
278
0
86
96
96
5
Jake Bennett
M10
DFOK
3
277
0
91
96
90
6
Finn Le Page
M12
SN
3
275
1
93
93
89
6
Owen Le Page
M10
SN
3
275
-1
96
91
88
8
Vadim Pesenti
M10
DFOK
3
273
0
89
93
91
9
Austin Howe
M12
SAX
2
193
0
100
93
10
Krum Yanev
M10
SLOW
2
184
0
91
93
11
Matteo Rebora
M12
SLOW
2
181
0
93
88
12
Theodore Marsden
M10
HH
2
173
0
90
83
13
Arthur Mitchell
M12
HOC
1
100
0
100
13
Reuben Lawson
M12
NGOC
1
100
0
100
13
Clive Brennan
M10
BOK
1
100
0
100
13
Aidan Hilton
M10
SN
1
100
0
100
13
Oliver Bardsley
M12
HH
1
100
0
100
13
Stephen Cunnane
M10
TVOC
1
100
0
100
19
Tommy Rollins
M12
SN
1
96
0
96
19
Jack Harvey
M10
TVOC
1
96
0
96
19
Theo Steventon-Barnes
M12
SUFFOC
1
96
0
96
19
Elliot Frost
M10
TVOC
1
96
0
96
19
Luke Mills-Hicks
M12
GO
1
96
0
96
24
William Prior
M10
SAX
1
93
0
93
24
Ben Perry
M12
DEVON
1
93
0
93
24
James Clarke
M10
SUFFOC
1
93
0
93
24
Max Duncan
M8
SARUM
1
93
0
93
24
George Benwell
M10
TVOC
1
93
0
93
29
Craig Thompson
M10
HOC
1
91
0
91
29
Frederick Lake
M12
SBOC
1
91
0
91
29
Christian Moller-Butcher
M12
SN
1
91
0
91
32
Duncan Currie
M10
SOC
1
90
0
90
32
Finn Kaiser
M10
NOR
1
90
0
90
32
Seth Lawson
M10
NGOC
1
90
0
90
35
Rupert Powell
M10
OD
1
87
0
87
35
Max Straube-Roth
M10
OD
1
87
0
87
37
Jake Hilton
M10
SN
1
86
0
86
38
Jamie King
M10
GO
1
85
0
85
38
Russell Mccreadie
M10
RSOC
1
85
0
85
40
Ralph Scarbrough
M10
MV
1
84
0
84
41
Adam Landels
M10
OD
1
0
0
0
Results for other categories in 2018:
WYJ MJ WJ MO WO MV WV MSV WSV MUV WUV MHV WHV
Results for other years: 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024
Results for other Urban Leagues
UK Urban League
British TrailO League
East Anglia Urban League
East Midlands Urban League
North-West Urban League
Scottish Orienteering Urban League
Southern England GPS Orienteering League
West Midlands Urban League
Yorkshire Urban League